50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Mardi 19 Mars 2024 - 19h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.85 | +0.66 | 844 pts | |||
2. | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | SUI | LIMMAT SHARK ZURICH | 00:31.52 | +0.69 | 791 pts | |||
3. | VALL Jessica | 1988 | ESP | CN SANT ANDREU | 00:31.73 | +0.67 | 776 pts | |||
4. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.26 | +0.75 | 738 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.44 | +0.72 | 726 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
6. | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:33.52 | +0.71 | 658 pts | |||
7. | LESBATS Chiara | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.94 | +0.79 | 581 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
--- | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Dames - 1/2 Finales (Mardi 19 Mars 2024 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1 | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.93 | +0.22 | 837 pts | QFA | ||
2 | VALL Jessica | 1988 | ESP | CN SANT ANDREU | 00:31.73 | +0.24 | 776 pts | QFA | ||
3 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | SUI | LIMMAT SHARK ZURICH | 00:31.74 | +0.64 | 775 pts | QFA | ||
4 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.36 | +0.26 | 731 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.64 | +0.24 | 713 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
6 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:33.64 | +0.24 | 651 pts | QFA | ||
7 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.89 | +0.62 | 637 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
8 | LESBATS Chiara | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.74 | +0.70 | 591 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
9 | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.13 | +0.25 | 525 pts | |||
10 | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.43 | +0.54 | 436 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Mardi 19 Mars 2024 - 11h55) | ||||||||||
1. | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.17 | +0.21 | 818 pts | q2 | ||
2. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.40 | +0.57 | 800 pts | q1 | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
3. | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | SUI | LIMMAT SHARK ZURICH | 00:31.70 | +0.59 | 778 pts | q2 | ||
4. | VALL Jessica | 1988 | ESP | CN SANT ANDREU | 00:31.94 | +0.23 | 760 pts | q1 | ||
5. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.30 | +0.27 | 735 pts | q2 | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.63 | +0.21 | 713 pts | q1 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
7. | CUETO CABRERA Havana | 2007 | SUI | SATB TENERO | 00:32.96 | +0.19 | 692 pts | q2 | ||
8. | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:33.70 | +0.26 | 647 pts | q1 | ||
9. | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.79 | +0.57 | 642 pts | q2 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
10. | LESBATS Chiara | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.66 | +0.72 | 546 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
11. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.63 | +0.25 | 465 pts | q2 | ||
12. | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:39.17 | +0.53 | 412 pts | q1 |