50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 17 Mars 2024 - 19h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GOMES JUNIOR Joao Luiz | 1986 | BRA | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS | 00:27.20 | +0.55 | 868 pts | |||
2. | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:27.55 | +0.21 | 835 pts | |||
3. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.67 | +0.25 | 824 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.05 | +0.53 | 791 pts | |||
5. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.08 | +0.27 | 789 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
6. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.14 | +0.21 | 784 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:28.83 | +0.24 | 729 pts | |||
8. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.17 | +0.21 | 704 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Final (Sunday 17 Mars 2024 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1 | GOMES JUNIOR Joao Luiz | 1986 | BRA | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS | 00:27.44 | +0.53 | 845 pts | QFA | ||
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.81 | +0.21 | 812 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:27.87 | +0.19 | 807 pts | QFA | ||
4 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.08 | +0.22 | 789 pts | QFA | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
5 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.15 | +0.21 | 783 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.53 | 778 pts | QFA | ||
7 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.54 | +0.22 | 751 pts | QFA | ||
8 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:28.55 | +0.21 | 750 pts | QFA | ||
9 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.97 | +0.19 | 718 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
10 | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:29.02 | +0.19 | 715 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
11 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.34 | +0.24 | 691 pts | |||
12 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.22 | 688 pts | |||
13 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.44 | +0.25 | 684 pts | |||
14 | BOBROVS Daniils | 1997 | LAT | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.52 | +0.20 | 679 pts | |||
15 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.56 | +0.23 | 676 pts | |||
16 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.90 | +0.23 | 653 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 Mars 2024 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | GOMES JUNIOR Joao Luiz | 1986 | BRA | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS | 00:27.70 | +0.55 | 822 pts | q2 | ||
2. | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:27.75 | +0.20 | 817 pts | q1 | ||
3. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.89 | +0.21 | 805 pts | q2 | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.50 | 778 pts | q1 | ||
5. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.51 | +0.21 | 754 pts | q2 | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
6. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.56 | +0.22 | 750 pts | q1 | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.61 | +0.18 | 746 pts | q2 | ||
8. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:28.65 | +0.21 | 743 pts | q1 | ||
9. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:28.82 | +0.21 | 730 pts | q2 | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
10. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.01 | +0.20 | 715 pts | q1 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
11. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.07 | +0.22 | 711 pts | q2 | ||
12. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.10 | +0.22 | 709 pts | q1 | ||
13. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:29.22 | +0.21 | 700 pts | q2 | ||
14. | BOBROVS Daniils | 1997 | LAT | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.23 | +0.20 | 699 pts | q1 | ||
15. | CARNEIRO Joao-Soares | 2003 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.35 | +0.21 | 691 pts | q2 | ||
16. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.50 | +0.20 | 680 pts | q1 | ||
17. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.51 | +0.19 | 679 pts | |||
18. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.76 | +0.23 | 662 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
19. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.50 | +0.16 | 559 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
20. | WUNDERLIN Maxim | 2007 | SUI | LIMMAT SHARK ZURICH | 00:31.97 | +0.25 | 534 pts | |||
21. | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.33 | 509 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
22. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.21 | 507 pts | |||
23. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.51 | 477 pts | |||
24. | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.38 | +0.28 | 469 pts | |||
--- | NIEDERBERGER Julien | 2005 | SUI | SATB TENERO | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL |