50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Mardi 19 Mars 2024 - 19h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PONTI Noe | 2001 | SUI | SATB TENERO | 00:23.15 | +0.66 | 890 pts | |||
2. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.23 | +0.61 | 881 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | ISR | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.50 | +0.63 | 851 pts | |||
4. | SZABO Szebasztian | 1996 | HUN | UNI-GYORI USZO SE | 00:23.51 | +0.59 | 849 pts | |||
5. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.91 | +0.64 | 808 pts | |||
6. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.93 | +0.61 | 805 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.29 | +0.65 | 770 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:25.15 | +0.65 | 694 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Mardi 19 Mars 2024 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | SUI | SATB TENERO | 00:23.40 | +0.52 | 862 pts | QFA | ||
2 | SZABO Szebasztian | 1996 | HUN | UNI-GYORI USZO SE | 00:23.55 | +0.18 | 845 pts | QFA | ||
3 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | ISR | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.60 | +0.22 | 840 pts | QFA | ||
4 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.72 | +0.21 | 827 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:23.92 | +0.19 | 807 pts | QFA | ||
6 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.93 | +0.19 | 805 pts | QFA | ||
6 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.93 | +0.21 | 805 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.02 | +0.24 | 796 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
9 | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.07 | +0.22 | 792 pts | |||
10 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.40 | +0.17 | 760 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
10 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.40 | +0.19 | 760 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.46 | +0.20 | 754 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | RSA | SG FRANKFURT | 00:24.46 | +0.19 | 754 pts | |||
14 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.51 | +0.23 | 750 pts | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
15 | SILVA SANTOS Gabriel | 1996 | BRA | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS | 00:24.58 | +0.21 | 743 pts | |||
16 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:24.73 | +0.20 | 730 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mardi 19 Mars 2024 - 11h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PONTI Noe | 2001 | SUI | SATB TENERO | 00:23.33 | +0.21 | 869 pts | q2 | ||
2. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.62 | +0.15 | 838 pts | q1 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | SZABO Szebasztian | 1996 | HUN | UNI-GYORI USZO SE | 00:23.72 | +0.18 | 827 pts | q2 | ||
4. | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:23.87 | +0.21 | 812 pts | q1 | ||
5. | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | ISR | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.89 | +0.20 | 810 pts | q2 | ||
6. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.00 | +0.19 | 798 pts | q1 | ||
7. | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.09 | +0.21 | 790 pts | q2 | ||
8. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | DE DOLFIJN AMSTERDAM | 00:24.15 | +0.22 | 784 pts | q1 | ||
9. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.30 | +0.22 | 769 pts | q2 | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
10. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.35 | +0.22 | 765 pts | q1 | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
11. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.39 | +0.20 | 761 pts | q2 | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
12. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.41 | +0.19 | 759 pts | q1 | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
13. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.42 | +0.18 | 758 pts | q2 | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
14. | SILVA SANTOS Gabriel | 1996 | BRA | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS | 00:24.52 | +0.18 | 749 pts | q1 | ||
15. | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | RSA | SG FRANKFURT | 00:24.55 | +0.18 | 746 pts | q1 | ||
15. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:24.55 | +0.22 | 746 pts | q2 | ||
17. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.62 | +0.19 | 740 pts | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
18. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.66 | +0.20 | 736 pts | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
19. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.79 | +0.17 | 724 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
20. | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | ARM | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.80 | +0.20 | 724 pts | |||
21. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.86 | +0.21 | 718 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
22. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:24.90 | +0.21 | 715 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
23. | ODLUM SMITH Jayhan | 2002 | LCA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.92 | +0.20 | 713 pts | |||
24. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:25.01 | +0.20 | 706 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
25. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.02 | +0.53 | 705 pts | |||
26. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.08 | +0.24 | 700 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
27. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.10 | +0.17 | 698 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
28. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.20 | +0.18 | 690 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
29. | TCHITCHIASHVILI Nika | 2005 | GEO | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.21 | +0.21 | 689 pts | |||
30. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.25 | +0.23 | 686 pts | |||
31. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.41 | +0.19 | 673 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
32. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.19 | 671 pts | |||
33. | RUTISHAUSER Lennox | 2005 | SUI | SATB TENERO | 00:25.46 | +0.52 | 669 pts | |||
34. | SANTOS Adrian | 2002 | ESP | CN SANT ANDREU | 00:25.47 | +0.24 | 668 pts | |||
35. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.58 | +0.18 | 659 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
36. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.68 | +0.21 | 652 pts | |||
37. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:25.91 | +0.19 | 634 pts | |||
38. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.02 | +0.22 | 626 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
39. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.57 | +0.20 | 588 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
40. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.99 | +0.22 | 503 pts | |||
41. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.21 | 484 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
42. | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.22 | 479 pts | |||
43. | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.21 | +0.29 | 443 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
44. | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.33 | 362 pts | |||
45. | STRELET Michel | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.76 | +0.24 | 314 pts | |||
--- | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
--- | METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
--- | GOVOROV Andrii | 1992 | UKR | UKRAINE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ALTAMIR Luiz | 1996 | BRA | IDEAL CLUBE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND-EST | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP |