50 Butterfly Women - Final A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 9 Mars 2024 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
1. | YU Shuier | 2013 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.55 | +0.73 | 713 pts | |||
2. | VIVET Ella | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.84 | +0.80 | 699 pts | |||
3. | DESMAZIÈRES Aria | 2013 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:40.29 | +0.75 | 537 pts | |||
4. | FERHAT-JAPPINI Coulthoum | 2013 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:41.74 | +0.93 | 475 pts | |||
5. | MASCARELL Lise | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.04 | +0.72 | 463 pts | |||
6. | PIEMONT MERGAULT Nina | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.06 | +0.80 | 462 pts | |||
7. | DUBOIS Ambre | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.72 | +0.85 | 435 pts | |||
8. | AITOUALI Racha | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.47 | +0.51 | 406 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 9 Mars 2024 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | AVDIENKO Nadezhda | 2013 | FFN | CN POISSY | 00:42.17 | +0.73 | 457 pts | |||
2. | LIU Eva | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.03 | +0.72 | 423 pts | |||
3. | CERISOLA CZARNY Noémie | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.49 | +0.80 | 406 pts | |||
4. | PICHET SALISCH Tifenn | 2014 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:43.73 | +0.73 | 396 pts | |||
5. | RÉ Andréa | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.76 | +0.88 | 395 pts | |||
6. | BOUTIBONNES Flor | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:44.67 | +0.58 | 362 pts | |||
7. | CHANDOUL Sirine | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.11 | +0.84 | 346 pts | |||
8. | DUMOUCHY Assia | 2013 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:45.93 | +0.79 | 318 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 9 Mars 2024 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | VIVET Ella | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.19 | +0.84 | 732 pts | QFA | ||
2. | YU Shuier | 2013 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.91 | +0.72 | 695 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DESMAZIÈRES Aria | 2013 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:39.85 | +0.72 | 556 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DUBOIS Ambre | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.14 | +0.84 | 500 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FERHAT-JAPPINI Coulthoum | 2013 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:41.58 | +0.72 | 482 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PIEMONT MERGAULT Nina | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.06 | +0.75 | 462 pts | QFA | ||
7. | AITOUALI Racha | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:42.13 | 459 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MASCARELL Lise | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.52 | +0.73 | 443 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LIU Eva | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:42.90 | +0.58 | 428 pts | QFB | ||
10. | AVDIENKO Nadezhda | 2013 | FFN | CN POISSY | 00:43.25 | +0.73 | 415 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CERISOLA CZARNY Noémie | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:44.25 | +0.80 | 377 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CHANDOUL Sirine | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:44.70 | +0.80 | 361 pts | QFB | ||
13. | RÉ Andréa | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:44.75 | +0.77 | 359 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BOUTIBONNES Flor | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:45.19 | +0.72 | 343 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PICHET SALISCH Tifenn | 2014 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:45.22 | +0.70 | 342 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DUMOUCHY Assia | 2013 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:45.94 | +0.81 | 317 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ALVES Hanna | 2014 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:46.55 | +0.80 | 297 pts | |||
18. | CHANTEUR Olivia | 2014 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:46.67 | +0.85 | 293 pts | |||
19. | AMROUR Sabrynel | 2013 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:46.80 | +0.87 | 289 pts | |||
20. | REZKKALLAH Yasmine | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.98 | +0.86 | 283 pts | |||
21. | FERNANDEZ-RUBBEN Lola | 2014 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.07 | +0.72 | 250 pts | |||
22. | PONEAU Lily | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:48.23 | +0.76 | 245 pts | |||
23. | LESTINI-GUILLO Manelle | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:48.46 | +0.79 | 238 pts | |||
24. | HENNEBIQUE MICHEL Emy | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:48.61 | +0.94 | 234 pts | |||
25. | SIMOES Enola | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:48.72 | +0.77 | 231 pts | |||
26. | PARMENTIER Anaïs | 2015 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:48.87 | +0.75 | 226 pts | |||
27. | LECORNEY Arya | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:49.21 | +0.79 | 217 pts | |||
28. | RAULT Janabel | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:49.69 | +0.81 | 204 pts | |||
29. | DRIDI Linda | 2014 | TUN | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:49.95 | +0.79 | 197 pts | |||
30. | BOBI Elona Marie | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:50.39 | +0.80 | 185 pts | |||
31. | CISSE ESQUERRE Margaux | 2013 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:50.83 | +0.63 | 174 pts | |||
32. | BOMMIER Garance | 2013 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:51.46 | +0.89 | 159 pts | |||
33. | MEUNIER Juliette | 2014 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:51.88 | +0.83 | 149 pts | |||
34. | GUYADER Erell | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:52.16 | +0.88 | 142 pts | |||
34. | BEREAU GAIGNEUR Faustine | 2014 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:52.16 | +0.74 | 142 pts | |||
36. | BELLAACHIA Insaf | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:52.49 | +0.57 | 135 pts | |||
37. | DUEZ Camille | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:52.90 | +0.74 | 126 pts | |||
38. | DAGUINOT Agathe | 2014 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:53.02 | 124 pts | ||||
39. | EL ARBI Ines | 2013 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:53.39 | +0.85 | 116 pts | |||
40. | MACHADO OLIVEIRA Serena | 2013 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:53.47 | +0.67 | 114 pts | |||
41. | LEROY Augustine | 2014 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:53.55 | 113 pts | ||||
42. | DELELIS Margaux | 2015 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:55.00 | +0.95 | 85 pts | |||
43. | BOUFTINI Rim | 2013 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:55.13 | +0.88 | 83 pts | |||
44. | GOUEDARD Linoa | 2014 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:55.23 | +0.75 | 81 pts | |||
45. | FANCHON Margaux | 2015 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:55.39 | 79 pts | ||||
46. | BAGHLI Inès | 2014 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:55.87 | +0.64 | 71 pts | |||
47. | BOUFTINI Hanya | 2013 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:56.38 | 63 pts | ||||
48. | LABRUNYE Chiara | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:56.39 | 63 pts | ||||
49. | GUYADER Liz | 2015 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:58.34 | 37 pts | ||||
50. | TARENTO Heidi | 2014 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:58.85 | 31 pts | ||||
51. | GIL GONÇALVES Naila | 2015 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 01:00.07 | +0.63 | 20 pts | |||
52. | CHEVALIER Louise | 2014 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 01:03.65 | 1 pts |