50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Sunday 10 Mars 2024 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
2. | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:42.42 | +0.61 | 580 pts | |||
4. | DEBRET Cyriel | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:43.58 | +0.80 | 536 pts | |||
6. | AMEGAN Arthur | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:44.47 | +0.68 | 504 pts | |||
8. | GARNIER Loup | 2013 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:45.85 | +0.70 | 457 pts | |||
10. | POISSON Timéo | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.52 | +0.81 | 435 pts | |||
12. | AKHOUN Alexandre | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.92 | +0.84 | 422 pts | |||
14. | MARZOUKI Hamza | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.77 | +0.86 | 395 pts | |||
16. | KOSSENTINI Ibrahim | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.80 | +0.87 | 394 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Sunday 10 Mars 2024 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
2. | RENE Eden | 2013 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.02 | +0.80 | 387 pts | |||
4. | TALAMO Nicola | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.86 | +0.76 | 361 pts | |||
6. | PLACE HAZARD Nolan | 2013 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:49.12 | +0.81 | 353 pts | |||
8. | MARIN Clément | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:49.17 | +0.64 | 352 pts | |||
10. | MARTINEAU Corentin | 2013 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:49.40 | +0.79 | 345 pts | |||
12. | KAFI Abderrahmane | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:49.43 | +0.68 | 344 pts | |||
14. | PATRY Paul | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:50.41 | +0.82 | 316 pts | |||
16. | FAIVRE Baptiste | 2013 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:50.77 | +0.76 | 306 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Sunday 10 Mars 2024 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRET Cyriel | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:44.06 | +0.80 | 519 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AMEGAN Arthur | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:44.95 | +0.71 | 488 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.33 | +0.66 | 475 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GARNIER Loup | 2013 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:46.02 | +0.67 | 451 pts | QFA | ||
5. | POISSON Timéo | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.61 | +0.69 | 400 pts | QFA | ||
6. | KOSSENTINI Ibrahim | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.63 | +0.86 | 399 pts | QFA | ||
7. | AKHOUN Alexandre | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.95 | +0.99 | 389 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MARZOUKI Hamza | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.70 | +0.86 | 366 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RENE Eden | 2013 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.96 | +0.90 | 358 pts | QFB | ||
10. | TALAMO Nicola | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.99 | +0.76 | 357 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MARIN Clément | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:49.80 | +0.69 | 334 pts | QFB | ||
12. | PATRY Paul | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:49.91 | +0.84 | 330 pts | QFB | ||
13. | KAFI Abderrahmane | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:50.09 | +0.64 | 325 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MARTINEAU Corentin | 2013 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:50.84 | +0.80 | 304 pts | QFB | ||
15. | FAIVRE Baptiste | 2013 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:50.98 | +0.74 | 301 pts | QFB | ||
16. | PLACE HAZARD Nolan | 2013 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:51.09 | +0.85 | 298 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BAGOUIN Valentin | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.21 | +0.80 | 294 pts | |||
18. | GABSI Wissem | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.25 | +0.62 | 293 pts | |||
18. | NGUYEN POULALHON Thomas | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.25 | +0.95 | 293 pts | |||
20. | ROUX Axel | 2015 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:51.55 | +0.78 | 285 pts | |||
21. | OWENS Maxime | 2013 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:51.64 | +0.57 | 283 pts | |||
22. | ROCHETTE Jules | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:51.82 | +0.73 | 278 pts | |||
23. | VERGEROLLE FRANCES Nohan | 2014 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.88 | +0.98 | 277 pts | |||
24. | HADJIDJ Wail | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.97 | +0.75 | 274 pts | |||
25. | LESUEN Timeo | 2014 | FRA | MONTEREAU NATATION | 00:53.11 | +0.89 | 245 pts | |||
26. | GRIMON Maxime | 2014 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:53.43 | +0.85 | 237 pts | |||
27. | CROLY-LABOURDETTE Lucien | 2014 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:54.85 | +0.75 | 204 pts | |||
27. | LETOURNEUX Axel | 2013 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:54.85 | +0.91 | 204 pts | |||
29. | ROUAULT Etienne | 2014 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:55.22 | +0.91 | 196 pts | |||
30. | TROLLE Thomas | 2015 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:55.41 | +0.76 | 192 pts | |||
31. | LABAUME Thibault | 2013 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:55.93 | +0.71 | 181 pts | |||
32. | GROS DUBOIS Emile | 2014 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:56.25 | 174 pts | ||||
33. | KHDHAOURIA Omar | 2014 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:56.83 | 162 pts | ||||
34. | ROCHETTE Esteban | 2013 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:57.10 | 157 pts | ||||
35. | DRISSI EL BOUZAIDI Ziad | 2014 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:57.33 | +0.86 | 152 pts | |||
36. | BENSAID Nahel | 2015 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:58.77 | +0.58 | 126 pts | |||
37. | JAVELOT Louis | 2014 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:59.37 | +0.79 | 115 pts | |||
38. | FANCHON Gaspard | 2016 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:59.44 | +0.65 | 114 pts | |||
39. | BOULCH Ewen | 2013 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:59.84 | +0.79 | 107 pts | |||
40. | MOULIS Antoine | 2013 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:00.68 | +0.83 | 94 pts | |||
41. | PONSOT Paul | 2015 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:01.64 | 80 pts | ||||
42. | MOUKO Léo | 2014 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:02.57 | 68 pts | ||||
43. | LORTHIOIS Auguste | 2015 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:05.89 | 31 pts | ||||
44. | UNG Barnabé | 2014 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 01:06.37 | +0.69 | 27 pts | |||
45. | ADALBERTI Paul | 2015 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:07.11 | 22 pts | ||||
46. | BOUZIANE Kayis | 2016 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:12.99 | +0.92 | 1 pts | |||
--- | WALLART Gaspard | 2014 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PORTAL Nolann | 2013 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAPALU Axel | 2013 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DSQ |
--- |