50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRUX Alain | 1948 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:41.48 | 1233 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MARIN Robert | 1953 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:45.94 | 935 pts | ||||
2. | AGUER Michel | 1953 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:52.64 | 711 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLINS Simon | 1964 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:40.41 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | BONNET William | 1964 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:45.31 | 750 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | TRAIMOND Nicolas | 1967 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.26 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.66 | 1064 pts | ||||
3. | LE PHILIPPE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.07 | 1002 pts | ||||
4. | MICHEL Max | 1967 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:42.14 | 790 pts | ||||
--- | CABRERA Oscar | 1967 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:36.09 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.36 | 883 pts | ||||
3. | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.64 | 747 pts | ||||
4. | PAUL Gregory | 1973 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:42.37 | 719 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BICHEU Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.18 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | YLLERA SABATE Juan | 1978 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:36.30 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | TEAM GO | 00:36.71 | 903 pts | ||||
4. | LEQUEUX Matthieu | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:37.76 | 857 pts | ||||
5. | BARRAL Marc | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:39.85 | 768 pts | ||||
6. | CROIZÉ Laurent | 1977 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:41.22 | 712 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GOYARD Jérôme | 1981 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.91 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | ESNAUD Thomas | 1981 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.14 | 850 pts | ||||
3. | IMBEAULT Xavier | 1982 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:37.93 | 814 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.32 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | BORRAS Alexandre | 1986 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.43 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | CIALDELLA Julien | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:36.68 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:39.52 | 705 pts | ||||
2. | VERBRUGGHE Lucas | 1993 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:43.10 | 564 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Mercredi 1er Mai 2024 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.86 | 855 pts |