100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 12 Mai 2024 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:49.98 | 1260 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.47 | 1208 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.62 | 1168 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.06 | 1153 pts | ||||
5. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:53.30 | 1145 pts | ||||
6. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:53.90 | 1125 pts | ||||
7. | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:55.46 | 1073 pts | ||||
8. | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | MAD | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.65 | 1067 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Benjamin 2 - Juniors : 13-18 ans (Dimanche 12 Mai 2024 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.62 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:56.38 | 1043 pts | ||||
3. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:56.43 | 1042 pts | ||||
4. | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:56.52 | 1039 pts | ||||
5. | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:56.91 | 1026 pts | ||||
6. | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
7. | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:57.11 | 1020 pts | ||||
--- | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Benjamin 2 - Juniors 1-2 : 13-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Mai 2024 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:57.79 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.85 | 996 pts | ||||
3. | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | UKR | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:58.25 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | SAURA Matteo | 2009 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:59.32 | 951 pts | ||||
5. | LEMAIRE Evan | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:59.99 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:00.05 | 928 pts | ||||
7. | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.67 | 909 pts | ||||
8. | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | FFN | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.42 | 887 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Mai 2024 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:50.23 | 1251 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.75 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.85 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:53.02 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.35 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:54.39 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:55.45 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | MAD | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.92 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.15 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:56.17 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:56.17 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:56.38 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:56.62 | 1036 pts | ||||
14. | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:56.65 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.79 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
16. | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:56.80 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:57.16 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
18. | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | GER | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:57.31 | 1013 pts | ||||
19. | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:57.32 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
20. | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:57.38 | 1011 pts | ||||
21. | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.66 | 1002 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:57.67 | 1002 pts | ||||
23. | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:57.69 | 1001 pts | ||||
24. | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:57.72 | 1000 pts | ||||
25. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:57.73 | 1000 pts | ||||
26. | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:57.94 | 994 pts | ||||
27. | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:58.10 | 988 pts | ||||
28. | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:58.15 | 987 pts | ||||
29. | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:58.22 | 985 pts | ||||
30. | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:58.39 | 979 pts | QFC | |||
31. | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | UKR | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:58.44 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GONZALEZ Pablo | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:58.79 | 967 pts | ||||
33. | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:59.00 | 960 pts | ||||
34. | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:59.12 | 957 pts | ||||
35. | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | COL | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:59.18 | 955 pts | ||||
36. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:59.21 | 954 pts | ||||
37. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:59.31 | 951 pts | ||||
38. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:59.35 | 950 pts | ||||
39. | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:59.50 | 945 pts | ||||
40. | LOUSTEAU Maxan | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:59.67 | 940 pts | ||||
41. | SAURA Matteo | 2009 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:59.81 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
42. | FOURNIALS Timeo | 2008 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:59.95 | 931 pts | ||||
42. | SCHOLLINGER Michael | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:59.95 | 931 pts | ||||
44. | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:59.96 | 931 pts | ||||
45. | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:00.23 | 923 pts | ||||
46. | LEMAIRE Evan | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:00.49 | 915 pts | QFC | |||
47. | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.57 | 912 pts | ||||
48. | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:00.59 | 912 pts | QFC | |||
49. | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.69 | 909 pts | ||||
50. | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.92 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
51. | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | FFN | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.97 | 900 pts | QFC | |||
52. | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.02 | 899 pts | ||||
53. | SORGINI Ugo | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:01.13 | 896 pts | ||||
53. | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 01:01.13 | 896 pts | ||||
55. | BELLEVILLE Theo | 2010 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:01.14 | 895 pts | ||||
56. | EL GOUACEM Madyan | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.35 | 889 pts | ||||
57. | FOURCROY Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.38 | 888 pts | ||||
57. | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:01.38 | 888 pts | ||||
59. | FRAYSSE Jean-Charles | 2009 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:01.43 | 887 pts | ||||
60. | ROCHARD Alaric | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:01.79 | 876 pts | ||||
61. | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:01.80 | 876 pts | ||||
62. | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:01.86 | 874 pts | ||||
63. | GONOT Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:01.96 | 871 pts | ||||
64. | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | GBR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.97 | 871 pts | ||||
65. | ROSSIGNOL Mathys | 2008 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:02.04 | 869 pts | ||||
66. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.16 | 865 pts | ||||
67. | BELHADI Yuba | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:02.24 | 863 pts | ||||
67. | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:02.24 | 863 pts | ||||
69. | ATTEW Theo | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 01:02.36 | 859 pts | ||||
70. | RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 01:02.70 | 849 pts | ||||
71. | BOSSARD-INARD Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:02.75 | 848 pts | ||||
72. | GOMEZ MANN Noa | 2009 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:02.83 | 845 pts | ||||
73. | DELARBRE Zacharie | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:02.99 | 841 pts | ||||
74. | LEEMANS Eliot | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:03.07 | 838 pts | ||||
75. | NGO Wanlang | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 01:03.22 | 834 pts | ||||
76. | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:03.24 | 834 pts | ||||
76. | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:03.24 | 834 pts | ||||
78. | JAUZE Paul | 2009 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.44 | 828 pts | ||||
79. | SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 01:03.48 | 827 pts | ||||
80. | MAUGARD Clément | 2010 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:03.56 | 824 pts | ||||
81. | GEISSLER Paul | 2009 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:03.84 | 816 pts | ||||
82. | GRIEGO Paul | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 01:03.92 | 814 pts | ||||
83. | MOUNIC Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:04.03 | 811 pts | ||||
84. | MARTIN DIRAT Louis | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:04.11 | 809 pts | ||||
85. | CHASSAING Guilhem | 2010 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:04.24 | 805 pts | ||||
86. | VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:04.85 | 788 pts | ||||
87. | SOUALEM MARTINS Noah | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:04.92 | 786 pts | ||||
88. | LATELLA GUILLEBAUD Leandre | 2010 | FRA | CN CAPDENAC | 01:05.05 | 782 pts | ||||
89. | LADJAL Lounès | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:05.12 | 780 pts | ||||
90. | ALI EL HALLABI Mohamed | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:05.37 | 773 pts | ||||
91. | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | ITA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:05.46 | 771 pts | ||||
92. | DUMAS Henri | 2010 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:05.51 | 769 pts | ||||
93. | SUAU Kyllian | 2009 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:05.53 | 769 pts | ||||
94. | DEVIGNON Achille | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:05.70 | 764 pts | ||||
95. | MANSE Tom | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:05.73 | 763 pts | ||||
96. | SIMEONI Victor | 2010 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:06.19 | 751 pts | ||||
97. | MARICAILLE Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:06.29 | 748 pts | ||||
98. | CALLAMANI Giovani | 2011 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:06.54 | 741 pts | ||||
99. | VAUTRIN Kentin | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 01:06.85 | 733 pts | ||||
100. | RAPHANEAU Teri | 2010 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:06.90 | 731 pts | ||||
101. | GERVAIS Edouard | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:07.41 | 718 pts | ||||
102. | SANCHEZ Timeo | 2011 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:07.49 | 715 pts | ||||
103. | GOSSET MADEUX Sasha | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 01:07.61 | 712 pts | ||||
104. | BIRBES Mathias | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 01:09.11 | 673 pts | ||||
105. | STOMBOLI Remi | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:09.71 | 657 pts | ||||
106. | COUSSEAU Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:11.03 | 624 pts | ||||
107. | JACQUART Thomas | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.13 | 621 pts | ||||
108. | LACOSTE Emile | 2010 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.62 | 609 pts | ||||
109. | GERVAIS Samuel | 2010 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:12.22 | 595 pts | ||||
110. | STEPHAN Sacha | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:12.51 | 588 pts | ||||
111. | LACASSAGNE Loris | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:13.68 | 560 pts | ||||
112. | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:14.04 | 551 pts | ||||
--- | FOURQUET PETIOT Nathanaël | 2011 | FRA | OCCITANIE | DNS dec |
--- |