50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 1er Avril 2024 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.16 | 1161 pts | ||||
2. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.75 | 1120 pts | ||||
3. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:24.79 | 1117 pts | ||||
4. | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALG | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
5. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
6. | CADALEN Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
7. | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
9. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
--- | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B J16-J17 : 16-17 ans (Lundi 1er Avril 2024 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | VIENNY Loan | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
5. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
6. | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
7. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
7. | MEZIANE Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
9. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
10. | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C J14-J15 : 14-15 ans (Lundi 1er Avril 2024 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
2. | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
3. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
5. | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
6. | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
7. | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
8. | FUGERE Paul | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.36 | 883 pts | ||||
9. | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
10. | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.73 | 583 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 1er Avril 2024 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.06 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALG | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CADALEN Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
11. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
12. | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
13. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VIENNY Loan | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
18. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
19. | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
19. | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
21. | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
22. | MEZIANE Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
23. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
24. | LOCATELLI Lucas | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
25. | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
26. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
27. | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
28. | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
29. | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
30. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
31. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
32. | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
33. | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
34. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
34. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
36. | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
37. | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
38. | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
39. | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
40. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
41. | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
42. | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
43. | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
43. | LACOUR Jacques Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
45. | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | QFC | |||
46. | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | QFC | |||
47. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
48. | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
49. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
50. | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
51. | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
51. | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | QFC | |||
53. | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
53. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
55. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
56. | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
57. | RABIANT-MACHIN Swan | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | ||||
58. | PSIUCH Loan | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | ||||
59. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
60. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
61. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.25 | 890 pts | ||||
62. | DA SILVA Loo | 2007 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
63. | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
64. | CORTET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | ||||
65. | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | QFC | |||
66. | LEMOINE Matéo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | ||||
67. | FUGERE Paul | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | QFC | |||
68. | LEPERS Valentin | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | ||||
69. | PERRICHON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
69. | TORRES--ZOKS Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
71. | BOURIEZ Léonard | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
71. | MAUSSION Sacha | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
73. | AUBRY RONDEAU Jovan | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | ||||
74. | LOPINOT Lucas | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.37 | 822 pts | ||||
75. | VERVIER Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.54 | 812 pts | ||||
76. | DEVROE Axel | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
77. | ZAKARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
77. | BERNIGAUD Louis | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
79. | BOURIEZ Lucien | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.17 | 775 pts | ||||
80. | CILLO Noé | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
81. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:30.60 | 751 pts | ||||
81. | STENNELER Tom | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.60 | 751 pts | ||||
83. | LALIGANT Côme | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.74 | 743 pts | ||||
84. | DIKANT Victor | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
84. | BUISSON Lorenzo | 2010 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
86. | CORNUCHE Nathan | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.32 | 710 pts | ||||
87. | COTTEY Jules | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.45 | 703 pts | ||||
88. | GUY Martin | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:31.56 | 697 pts | ||||
89. | MOUNIER-DAVID Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.86 | 681 pts | ||||
90. | PROIX Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
90. | GAGIN Côme | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
92. | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:31.99 | 674 pts | ||||
93. | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:32.20 | 663 pts | ||||
93. | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.20 | 663 pts | ||||
95. | CHAPELAIN Amaël | 2010 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:32.42 | 651 pts | ||||
96. | LOPEZ Noah | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:32.46 | 649 pts | ||||
97. | BRIGANDAT Romain | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:32.88 | 627 pts | ||||
98. | FONDERFLICK Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:33.33 | 604 pts | ||||
99. | CISEL Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.97 | 571 pts | ||||
--- | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SABATIER Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAKKAR Noé | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAITRE - MASSENGO Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAILLARD Arsène | 2010 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | DSQ |
--- |