50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.96 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALG | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1141 pts | ||||
3. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.40 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.59 | 1062 pts | ||||
6. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1046 pts | ||||
7. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.82 | 1000 pts | ||||
8. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.16 | 983 pts | ||||
9. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.22 | 980 pts | ||||
10. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.45 | 969 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B J16-J17 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.49 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | PERRICHON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.96 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.06 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.80 | 904 pts | ||||
5. | HALM Alexis | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.05 | 892 pts | ||||
6. | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
7. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.24 | 883 pts | ||||
8. | TORRES--ZOKS Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.40 | 876 pts | ||||
9. | WAUTERS Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.45 | 874 pts | ||||
10. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.87 | 854 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C J14-J15 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.95 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.94 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.56 | 916 pts | ||||
4. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.73 | 907 pts | ||||
5. | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.96 | 897 pts | ||||
6. | DELMAS Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.21 | 885 pts | ||||
7. | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:35.52 | 870 pts | ||||
8. | PLANTIN Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.96 | 850 pts | ||||
9. | LECHENAULT Nohan | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.14 | 797 pts | ||||
10. | BOURAS Sofiane | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.53 | 780 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.70 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALG | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
4. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.78 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.99 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.74 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:32.94 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.14 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.20 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.53 | 965 pts | ||||
13. | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.62 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
14. | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.65 | 959 pts | QFC | |||
15. | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.82 | 951 pts | QFC | |||
16. | PERRICHON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:34.02 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
17. | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.03 | 941 pts | ||||
18. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.26 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
19. | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.44 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
20. | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.52 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.53 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.80 | 904 pts | ||||
23. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
24. | FOURNIER Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.09 | 890 pts | ||||
25. | LOCATELLI Lucas | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.12 | 889 pts | ||||
26. | HALM Alexis | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.18 | 886 pts | QFB | |||
27. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.28 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
28. | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.44 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
29. | WAUTERS Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.55 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
30. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.85 | 855 pts | QFB | |||
31. | PLANTIN Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.96 | 850 pts | QFC | |||
32. | TORRES--ZOKS Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
33. | DELMAS Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.09 | 844 pts | QFC | |||
34. | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | QFC | |||
35. | PROIX Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.38 | 831 pts | ||||
36. | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:36.40 | 830 pts | ||||
37. | DESJARDIN-CARLU Swann | 2008 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:36.75 | 814 pts | ||||
38. | LECHENAULT Nohan | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:36.92 | 807 pts | QFC | |||
39. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.27 | 791 pts | ||||
40. | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.48 | 782 pts | ||||
41. | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.54 | 779 pts | ||||
42. | BOURAS Sofiane | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.70 | 772 pts | QFC | |||
43. | ZAKARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.83 | 766 pts | ||||
44. | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:37.90 | 763 pts | ||||
45. | MOUTARD Sezni | 2010 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.96 | 761 pts | ||||
46. | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:38.38 | 743 pts | ||||
47. | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:38.45 | 740 pts | ||||
48. | COUTURET Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.59 | 734 pts | ||||
49. | MARZOUKI Abdallah | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:38.82 | 724 pts | ||||
50. | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:39.32 | 703 pts | ||||
51. | KRINI Ziyad | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.54 | 694 pts | ||||
52. | DEVROE Axel | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:39.61 | 691 pts | ||||
53. | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:40.41 | 658 pts | ||||
54. | BUISSON Lorenzo | 2010 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:40.99 | 635 pts | ||||
55. | BRIGANDAT Romain | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:41.40 | 619 pts | ||||
56. | MOUNIER-DAVID Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:42.27 | 585 pts | ||||
57. | BARBOT Mattéo | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:42.69 | 569 pts | ||||
58. | HECKER--BERNARD Martin | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:42.70 | 569 pts | ||||
59. | SIMUNIC Louka | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:43.05 | 556 pts | ||||
60. | CORNUCHE Nathan | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.45 | 541 pts | ||||
61. | CISEL Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.67 | 533 pts | ||||
62. | FONDERFLICK Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:46.35 | 440 pts | ||||
--- | MAILLOT Albin | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DSQ |
--- |