50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
2. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.21 | 1139 pts | ||||
3. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
4. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:27.40 | 1060 pts | ||||
5. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | CADALEN Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | ||||
7. | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
9. | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
10. | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B J16-J17 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.45 | 993 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.50 | 990 pts | ||||
4. | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
7. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
8. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | ||||
9. | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
10. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C J14-J15 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:28.82 | 970 pts | ||||
2. | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
4. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | ||||
5. | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:29.93 | 903 pts | ||||
6. | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
7. | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.82 | 850 pts | ||||
8. | COUTURET Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.83 | 793 pts | ||||
9. | STENNELER Tom | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.23 | 770 pts | ||||
10. | GUY Martin | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.39 | 761 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 09h36) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.33 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.20 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CADALEN Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
11. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
12. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:28.11 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
14. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
15. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.69 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
18. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
19. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
19. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
22. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
23. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
24. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:29.17 | 949 pts | ||||
26. | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
27. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
28. | MEZIANE Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
29. | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:29.50 | 928 pts | ||||
30. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
31. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
32. | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.57 | 924 pts | ||||
33. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
34. | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | ||||
35. | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | QFC | |||
36. | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
37. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.71 | 916 pts | ||||
38. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | QFC | |||
39. | FOURNIER Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
40. | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.92 | 903 pts | ||||
41. | DA SILVA Loo | 2007 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:29.95 | 901 pts | ||||
42. | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | QFC | |||
43. | RABIANT-MACHIN Swan | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.01 | 898 pts | ||||
44. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.07 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
45. | DIKANT Victor | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.20 | 886 pts | ||||
46. | PSIUCH Loan | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
47. | KRINI Ziyad | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.40 | 875 pts | ||||
48. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | ||||
49. | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.81 | 851 pts | QFC | |||
50. | TORRES--ZOKS Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
51. | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.91 | 845 pts | ||||
52. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.94 | 843 pts | ||||
53. | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.98 | 841 pts | QFC | |||
53. | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.98 | 841 pts | ||||
55. | CHIPOT Tom | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.05 | 837 pts | ||||
56. | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.52 | 810 pts | ||||
57. | COUTURET Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.85 | 791 pts | QFC | |||
58. | LACOUR Jacques Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.88 | 790 pts | ||||
59. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.10 | 777 pts | ||||
60. | GUY Martin | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.43 | 759 pts | QFC | |||
61. | STENNELER Tom | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.47 | 757 pts | QFC | |||
62. | LALIGANT Côme | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.49 | 756 pts | ||||
63. | MEULLE Doryan | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:32.91 | 733 pts | ||||
64. | FUGERE Paul | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:33.08 | 724 pts | ||||
65. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.12 | 722 pts | ||||
66. | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.20 | 718 pts | ||||
67. | DEVROE Axel | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.57 | 698 pts | ||||
68. | BOURIEZ Léonard | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.11 | 670 pts | ||||
69. | HALM Alexis | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.78 | 636 pts | ||||
70. | CISEL Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.94 | 628 pts | ||||
71. | VANARIO FORT Lucien | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.00 | 625 pts | ||||
72. | CILLO Noé | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | ||||
73. | MOUNIER-DAVID Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.99 | 577 pts | ||||
74. | BERNIGAUD Louis | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:36.07 | 573 pts | ||||
75. | FONDERFLICK Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.87 | 490 pts | ||||
76. | BUISSON Lorenzo | 2010 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:38.08 | 481 pts | ||||
77. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:38.36 | 469 pts | ||||
78. | CHAPELAIN Amaël | 2010 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:38.42 | 466 pts | ||||
79. | MARZOUKI Abdallah | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:38.65 | 457 pts | ||||
80. | BARBOT Mattéo | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:42.09 | 322 pts | ||||
--- | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAKKAR Noé | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- |