100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | POZZOBON Eléonore | 2013 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:38.40 | 433 pts | ||||
2. | WATELLE Louise | 2011 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:38.94 | 423 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUD Solenn | 2013 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:43.67 | 346 pts | ||||
4. | BARBOT Maëlynn | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 01:44.64 | 331 pts | ||||
5. | COULOT Zelie | 2012 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:44.66 | 330 pts | ||||
6. | BOUGOT éléa | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:44.96 | 326 pts | ||||
7. | GUYARD Manon | 2013 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 01:45.52 | 317 pts | ||||
8. | KENNENGA Cyrielle | 2015 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:46.35 | 305 pts | ||||
9. | MONTGOMERIE Berenîce | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:47.51 | 288 pts | ||||
10. | LESCOËT Léa | 2012 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:47.71 | 286 pts | ||||
11. | BIDAULT Lilou | 2013 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 01:48.70 | 272 pts | ||||
12. | KARDOU Kamilia | 2014 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 01:49.73 | 258 pts | ||||
13. | LEGRAND Maelle | 2014 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:51.93 | 229 pts | ||||
14. | WATTELLE Juliette | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:53.66 | 207 pts | ||||
15. | BORG Victoire | 2012 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:55.82 | 182 pts | ||||
16. | BETRON Agnes | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:56.55 | 174 pts | ||||
17. | BAISSON Emma | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:58.72 | 151 pts | ||||
18. | HAMDI Yasmine | 2014 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 02:05.73 | 87 pts | ||||
19. | BOUFRAINE Ines | 2014 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 02:05.93 | 86 pts | ||||
20. | FONSECA Elena | 2014 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 02:07.73 | 72 pts | ||||
21. | DUBOIS Fanny | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 02:09.46 | 61 pts | ||||
22. | TRECUL Clemence | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 02:09.72 | 59 pts | ||||
23. | GRATTET Ninon | 2013 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 02:11.29 | 49 pts | ||||
24. | RATURAT Lena | 2013 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 02:12.73 | 41 pts | ||||
25. | CELIK Aylin | 2015 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 02:12.98 | 40 pts | ||||
26. | MONTGOMERIE Cléonice | 2016 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 02:15.46 | 28 pts | ||||
27. | BELQI Selma | 2013 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 02:18.96 | 14 pts | ||||
28. | LUTON Darcie | 2014 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 02:20.43 | 10 pts | ||||
29. | BLOT Lise | 2013 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 02:22.80 | 5 pts | ||||
30. | FARES Nell | 2016 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 02:23.35 | 4 pts | ||||
31. | ROBERT Camille | 2013 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 02:24.49 | 2 pts | ||||
32. | BELQI Naïla | 2017 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 02:29.08 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | VAZ MOTA Elise | 2016 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 02:44.78 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LAMANT Capucine | 2013 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MASSON Lou-Hann | 2011 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DSQ |
--- |