50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Avril 2024 - 14h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VALMAR Camelia | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:31.80 | 838 pts | ||||
2. | OLIVERO Elora | 2012 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:32.70 | 784 pts | ||||
3. | HADJ ABDELKADER Assiya | 2011 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
3. | BOUCHENNA Hinde | 2011 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
5. | NEMDALI Ambrine | 2014 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.73 | 724 pts | ||||
6. | CASTELNAU-FRANCOIS Eve | 2012 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:34.19 | 699 pts | ||||
7. | GODINHO Lena | 2011 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.31 | 692 pts | ||||
8. | GUEYE Aïsha | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.47 | 683 pts | ||||
9. | PAVLOVIC Lena | 2013 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:35.58 | 623 pts | ||||
10. | VANCRAEYENEST Lou-Erika | 2012 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:35.95 | 604 pts | ||||
11. | CHENNOUFI Sabrine | 2012 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:36.01 | 601 pts | ||||
12. | LABERIBE Zoé | 2012 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:36.16 | 593 pts | ||||
13. | EKINCI Alissya | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.21 | 590 pts | ||||
14. | DONVAL Wylliana | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.87 | 557 pts | ||||
15. | MARY Nora | 2011 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:38.01 | 501 pts | ||||
16. | DAHMANI Riham | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:39.49 | 434 pts | ||||
17. | MORA Ainara | 2011 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:39.56 | 431 pts | ||||
18. | EL ABDI Camilia | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:39.87 | 417 pts | ||||
19. | ABDELKADER Hanna | 2012 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:40.08 | 408 pts | ||||
20. | GRESPINET Eléonore | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:40.51 | 390 pts | ||||
21. | NOUAR Assia | 2011 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:40.57 | 388 pts | ||||
22. | FAIK Inès | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:41.30 | 358 pts | ||||
23. | EL BRIGUI Chahinez | 2012 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:41.49 | 350 pts | ||||
24. | BEN BELKACEM Thafath | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:41.68 | 343 pts | ||||
25. | KADAOUI Lina | 2012 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:41.87 | 335 pts | ||||
26. | BOUSSAADA Manaïel-Tina | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:42.20 | 323 pts | ||||
27. | AMMOURI ALLOUN Naïla | 2012 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:42.97 | 294 pts | ||||
28. | MAZIAN Tasnim | 2012 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:43.02 | 292 pts | ||||
29. | KRNJUS Jelena | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:45.11 | 222 pts | ||||
30. | DAOUDI Wiam | 2011 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:46.17 | 190 pts | ||||
31. | ANTUNES Léa | 2012 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:47.27 | 159 pts | ||||
--- | BIARD Lili-Rose | 2013 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALVES Célia | 2011 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DSQ |
--- |