50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.06 | +0.63 | 1184 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | CHABAT Luna | 2005 | URU | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.12 | +0.66 | 1181 pts | |||
3. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.61 | 1128 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.18 | +0.62 | 1122 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.29 | +0.71 | 1116 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.33 | +0.66 | 1113 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.42 | +0.73 | 1109 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8. | ZITOUNI Imène | 2004 | ALG | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.95 | +0.64 | 1080 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 4 & Moins : 14-17 ans (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.95 | +0.59 | 1080 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.62 | 1079 pts | |||
3. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.08 | +0.67 | 1073 pts | |||
4. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.28 | +0.74 | 1062 pts | |||
5. | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | FRA | 2B NATATION | 00:32.51 | +0.64 | 1050 pts | |||
6. | VARINI Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.81 | +0.80 | 1034 pts | |||
7. | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.98 | +0.66 | 1025 pts | |||
8. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.08 | +0.66 | 1020 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors 2 & Moins : 14-15 ans (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.77 | +0.75 | 984 pts | |||
2. | ARFI Maymana | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.11 | +0.87 | 966 pts | |||
3. | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.24 | +0.84 | 960 pts | |||
4. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.41 | +0.80 | 951 pts | |||
5. | DELEUZE Justine | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.42 | +0.62 | 951 pts | |||
6. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.09 | +0.70 | 917 pts | |||
7. | DUPIAT Janice | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.45 | +0.73 | 899 pts | |||
8. | MARGUERITE-JAMME Plume | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:35.50 | +0.67 | 897 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.35 | +0.65 | 1168 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | CHABAT Luna | 2005 | URU | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.82 | +0.63 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.09 | +0.58 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.69 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.53 | +0.69 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.55 | +0.68 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | ZITOUNI Imène | 2004 | ALG | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.63 | 1097 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.79 | +0.64 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.90 | +0.72 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.95 | +0.58 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
11. | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | FRA | 2B NATATION | 00:32.08 | +0.58 | 1073 pts | QFB | ||
12. | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:32.12 | +0.67 | 1071 pts | |||
13. | VARINI Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.36 | +0.81 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.59 | +0.65 | 1046 pts | QFB | ||
15. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.66 | +0.84 | 1042 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
16. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.67 | +0.66 | 1041 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.88 | +0.63 | 1030 pts | QFB | ||
18. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.95 | +0.62 | 1027 pts | QFB | ||
19. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.03 | +0.68 | 1022 pts | |||
20. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.05 | +0.76 | 1021 pts | QFC | ||
21. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.06 | +0.65 | 1021 pts | |||
22. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.09 | +0.69 | 1019 pts | |||
23. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.29 | +0.73 | 1009 pts | |||
24. | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.55 | +0.74 | 995 pts | QFC | ||
25. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.69 | +0.75 | 988 pts | |||
26. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.80 | +0.65 | 982 pts | |||
27. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.91 | +0.81 | 977 pts | QFC | ||
28. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.03 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
29. | ARFI Maymana | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.24 | +0.79 | 960 pts | QFC | ||
30. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.39 | +0.71 | 952 pts | |||
31. | DELEUZE Justine | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.73 | +0.56 | 935 pts | QFC | ||
32. | DUPIAT Janice | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.28 | +0.76 | 908 pts | QFC | ||
33. | MARGUERITE-JAMME Plume | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:35.34 | +0.66 | 905 pts | QFC | ||
34. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.36 | +0.75 | 904 pts | QFC | ||
35. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:35.37 | +0.72 | 903 pts | |||
36. | DIGUET Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.77 | 898 pts | QFD | ||
37. | LUCET Line | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.70 | +0.63 | 887 pts | |||
38. | LOUIS Maëlis | 2010 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.71 | +0.77 | 887 pts | QFD | ||
39. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:35.85 | +0.80 | 880 pts | |||
40. | BALDESCHI Chiara | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.02 | +0.65 | 871 pts | |||
41. | DURAND Léonie | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:36.50 | +0.65 | 848 pts | |||
42. | GERARD Thalia | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:36.55 | +0.66 | 846 pts | |||
43. | GIREUD MONTCHAUD Carla | 2009 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:37.50 | +0.65 | 801 pts | |||
--- | BEN SALAH Syriane | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |