50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Avril 2024 - 11h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:33.37 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.39 | 972 pts | ||||
4. | BAROIN Jeremy | 2006 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:33.73 | 955 pts | ||||
5. | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.90 | 947 pts | ||||
6. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:33.97 | 944 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 14 Avril 2024 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:31.91 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.03 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:33.62 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BAROIN Jeremy | 2006 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:33.79 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.87 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUCOURTIEUX Max | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:33.90 | 947 pts | ||||
8. | GUERIT Terence | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:33.95 | 945 pts | ||||
9. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.39 | 924 pts | ||||
10. | VAN OORT Lucas | 2009 | NED | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.46 | 920 pts | ||||
11. | BRASSIER Maelan | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.03 | 893 pts | ||||
12. | BOUANIK Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | US DAX | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | ||||
13. | DE PAUW Timeo | 2009 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.37 | 831 pts | ||||
14. | REINLE-GALLAY Jules | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.61 | 821 pts | ||||
15. | PERROTEAU Kenzo | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.04 | 801 pts | ||||
16. | LEPINE Clément | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:37.07 | 800 pts | ||||
17. | JOSOA Mathis | 2008 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:37.51 | 780 pts | ||||
18. | BOTTACIN RUART Liam | 2010 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:37.88 | 764 pts | ||||
19. | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.95 | 761 pts | ||||
20. | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:38.10 | 755 pts | ||||
21. | CLEMENT Louca | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:38.85 | 723 pts | ||||
22. | CROISILLE Louka | 2010 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:38.95 | 718 pts | ||||
23. | MOURAO Tiago | 2010 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.62 | 690 pts | ||||
24. | DROUIN Maxime | 2008 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:39.94 | 677 pts | ||||
25. | ROSENG Felix | 2010 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:40.52 | 654 pts | ||||
26. | EN NAKOUBI Yanis | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:40.90 | 639 pts | ||||
27. | POTIRON HUPEL Noe | 2011 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:42.70 | 569 pts | ||||
28. | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:46.14 | 447 pts | ||||
--- | VALADON Evan | 2010 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHENTIL Othys | 2008 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUGUIER Clovis | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |