100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 21 Avril 2024 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 01:06.72 | 1141 pts | ||||
2. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:06.93 | 1136 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:11.41 | 1020 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | POURCHASSE Alan | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:14.48 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:14.90 | 935 pts | ||||
6. | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:16.88 | 888 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:17.02 | 885 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
8. | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:17.84 | 866 pts | ||||
9. | HAMILA Zaïd | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:18.13 | 859 pts | ||||
10. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:18.63 | 848 pts | ||||
11. | AVILA TOUCHE Caesar | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:18.91 | 841 pts | ||||
12. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:19.08 | 838 pts | ||||
13. | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:19.14 | 836 pts | ||||
14. | GAILLOT Noa | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:20.44 | 807 pts | ||||
15. | ORTOLANI Anakin | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:22.07 | 771 pts | ||||
16. | COMPORT Eliott | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:23.94 | 731 pts | ||||
17. | LEGRAND Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:25.37 | 701 pts | ||||
18. | LEQUEUX Louis | 2010 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:25.64 | 696 pts | ||||
19. | ABDELKADER Kilyane | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:26.24 | 683 pts | ||||
20. | GUERNAN Mehdi | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:26.95 | 669 pts | ||||
21. | THOLLON Valentin | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:27.56 | 656 pts | ||||
22. | BRIOUDE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:27.95 | 649 pts | ||||
23. | TORNATO Léo | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:33.36 | 545 pts | ||||
24. | MARRUCCHELLI Tom | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:34.23 | 529 pts | ||||
25. | COLBERT Romain | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:38.69 | 452 pts | ||||
26. | ESPINOSSA Lenny | 2010 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:40.71 | 419 pts | ||||
27. | PASERO Antoine | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:41.27 | 410 pts |