Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DEAUVILLE
18e Deauville Inter Maîtres - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 February 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (99)
ALEXANDER Helena
1959
USA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
ALLEGRE Thomas
1982
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
BABEL Thierry
1964
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
BASTERIS Pierre-Yves
1941
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
BEDUNEAU Auguste
1941
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
BEHAR Mickaël
1979
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
BERLY Aurélie
1977
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre
1939
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
BONTOUX Bernard
1952
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
BOUCKAERT Catherine
1960
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
BOUCKAERT Yvette
1937
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
BOUILLIE Muriel
1961
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
BOUILLON Stephane
1965
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
BUISSON Sarah
1972
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
CARLI Jean-Paul
1951
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
CASTEL Muriel
1970
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
CHARBONNIER Edwige
1985
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
CORNAYRE Lydie
1979
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
COTINEAU Nicolas
1980
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
COUDRAY Denis
1968
FRA
ES FALAISE
COUSINARD Laurence
1975
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
DAMIANI Sandra
1977
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan
1983
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
DECATOIRE Claude
1935
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
DECATOIRE Claude-Eric
1961
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
DECATOIRE Ida
1938
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
DESGARCEAUX Myriam
1963
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
DJORDJIAN Aurelien
1984
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
DOBIECKI Etienne
1951
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
DROCOURT-ROBERT Nicole
1949
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
DUBOS Daniel
1962
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
ECALLE Gaël
1962
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
FARBOS Thérèse
1945
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
FASQUELLE Yann
1972
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
FONTAINE Anaïs
1977
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
FORCADET Philippe
1985
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
FORET Véronique
1968
FRA
ES FALAISE
FOUQUES-SAVREUX Laure
1973
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
FRUCHART Sandrine
1974
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
GALBIATI Damien
1968
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
GALLOIS Sandrine
1969
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
GAUTIER Vincent
1985
FRA
ES FALAISE
GIRARDI Olivier
1971
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
GONSSOLLIN Cyrille
1979
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
GRAILLOT Aline
1974
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
GRAILLOT Maxime
1975
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
GUERIN François
1965
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
GUERNIOU Anne-Marie
1930
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
GUERNIOU Pierre
1930
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
GUERY Roselyne
1965
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
HENRI Perrine
1986
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
HUG Charlotte
1983
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
JAMEY Michel
1949
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
LE CALVEZ Johnny
1983
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
LEBEL Florence
1954
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
LECHARLIER Michelle
1972
BEL
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
LECUREUR Estelle
1968
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
LEFEBVRE Christèle
1970
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
LEGRAND Sophie
1972
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
LELARGE Alain
1966
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
LONGVAL Albert
1962
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
MANCEL Grégory
1965
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
MARIANI Antonio
1980
ITA
ETAMPES NATATION
MARIE Samuel
1977
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
MARQUET Claudy
1961
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
MARTIN Magali
1977
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
MICHEAU Jacques
1955
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
MORVAN Amélie
1984
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
MULOT Alexandre
1975
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
OLIVIER Gael
1987
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
PAULET Dominique
1953
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
PELLE Alexandre
1985
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
PERRIER Frederic
1972
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
PESCHET Didier
1962
FRA
ES FALAISE
PETRON Xavier
1971
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
POCHAT Beatrice
1956
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
POULTON Francois
1967
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
POUSSARD Michel
1955
FRA
ES FALAISE
PRADET Guillaume
1980
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
PROUTEAU Adeline
1980
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
PUILLANDRE Philippe
1966
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
RICHARD Rene
1951
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
ROUAULT Anne-Marie
1986
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
SAMAMA Julien
1982
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
SANSOUS Jeannie
1951
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
SEILLE Aurélie
1978
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
SIBBILLE Claude
1935
FRA
CN COUTANCES
SIMON Frédéric
1963
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
SOULIER Catherine
1949
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
SOULOT Marcel
1978
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
SOURICE Christine
1967
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
SOUVERAIN Valerie
1965
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
TARRAIN Sébastien
1973
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
TRONC Marie-Françoise
1983
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
VALENTIN Marion
1983
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
VALENTIN Thomas
1987
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
VALLA Anne
1971
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
VARNIERE Sylvain
1962
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
ZITTEL Sylvaine
1969
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES