Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional Hiver Demi-Fond - 25 m
LANDERNEAU - Sunday 1 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (65)
ANGER Katell
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BARDOULT Pierre
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BOUILLIE Alexis
2000
FRA
LANNION NATATION
BOURREAU Jean-Marie
1998
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
BOUTIN Eline
2000
FRA
CN BREST
BRIAND Pierig
1999
FRA
CN BREST
CALANDO Camille
1999
FRA
CN BREST
CARMÈS Caroline
2000
FRA
CN MORLAIX
CHAUMONT Lucas
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
CHEROT Guénolé
1996
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
CLAVIER Julie
2000
FRA
CN BREST
COZANNET Lucie
2000
FRA
CN MORLAIX
CREFF Pauline
1998
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CUVIER Nathan
1999
FRA
CN BREST
DECHAZAL Annabelle
1999
FRA
CN BREST
DORNIC Claire
2000
FRA
CN MORLAIX
DORNIC Morgane
1998
FRA
CN MORLAIX
DU TEILLEUL Martin
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
DUVAL Antoine
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
EON Solenn
2000
FRA
CN BREST
FAVE Anna
2000
FRA
CN BREST
FRAPPIER Thomas
2000
FRA
CN BREST
GALLOU Arthur
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
GOUEZEC Corentin
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
HARENG Charles
1999
FRA
CN BREST
HELLARD Alexandre
1996
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
HELLARD Emmanuel
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle
1998
FRA
CN BREST
HITA Orlane
1999
FRA
CN BREST
JACQ Alexandre
1997
FRA
CN BREST
JACQUEMIN Severine
1999
FRA
CN BREST
JOSSE Natacha
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
JOUAN Theo
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
JULARD Marine
2000
FRA
CN BREST
LAGARDERE Manon
1999
FRA
CN BREST
LE CORRE Pablo
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
LE COUEY Maëlle
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LE FLOCH Baptiste
1999
FRA
CN BREST
LE GALL Antoine
1999
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LE GALL Yann
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
LE GORJU Camille
2000
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE GUEN Camille
1999
FRA
CN BREST
LE JAOUAN Gaelle
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE PAGE Arthur
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
LEBLANC Arthur
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LEHMANN Cyril
1998
FRA
CN MORLAIX
LOZAC'H Justine
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
MACE Charline
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MACE Quentin
1996
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MALLET Pierre
1998
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MICHEL Victor
1995
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
MONCOMBLE Adrien
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
MONCOMBLE Guillaume
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
MORIN Arthur
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
OLLIVIER Sergueï
1999
FRA
CN BREST
PESTEL Houarn
2000
FRA
CN BREST
ROUE Milanda
2000
FRA
CN BREST
SAVART Anaïs
2000
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
SIOU Anthony
1998
FRA
CN BREST
THEBAULT Malo
1998
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
THEPOT Soizic
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
TOSTIVINT Mateo
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
VAUDOUR Maxime
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
VELGHE Adrien
1997
FRA
CN BREST
ZEMMOUCHE Thomas
1998
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION