Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MILLAU
Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - 25 m
Sunday 23 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (75)
ALAUZET Louis
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ALAUZET Luc
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo
2002
ESP
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
ASTOUL Amelia
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BASSOU Josselin
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BAUDOUNET Sarah
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BAUDUIN Léa
2002
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
BAYOL Lea
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BEC Marine
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BESSE Alexis
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
BONNAL Lucas
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BOS Valentine
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BOSC Soléne
2001
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BOUTELOUP Margaux
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BROUSSE Maxime
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
CARRERAS Célia
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
COMBACOU Ines
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
COUSIN Leïa
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DEILHES Lucia
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
EL BITAR Noé
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
EL KACHAAI Walid
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
FABIE-CHABERT Tom
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FABRE Maeva
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FRAYSSE Thomas
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FRAYSSINET Arthur
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
FRONTANAU Nathan
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GABRIAGUES Prisca
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GANNAC Laurine
2001
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
GARRIC Juliette
2001
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
GARRIGOS Pauline
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
GERAULT Pierre
2002
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
GOURLAY BOUDAREL Elliott
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GRIMAL Hugo
2002
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
GUEYVELIAN Lise
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
HELLO Gael
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
IZARD Jade
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
JALBERT Lisa
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
JEANTET Gaetan
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
KERYELL Enora
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
KERYELL Lou-Ann
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LAGARRIGUE Elda-Maya
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LAURY Emma
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
MAILLE Pauline
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
MALBOSC Perrine
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MARAIS Julien
2002
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MARTIN Lucie
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
MARTZLOFF Alicia
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
MATHIEU Hugo
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
MEJBAR Mouna
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MOULIADE Eloise
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
OPSOMMER Clement
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
PAILHOUS Maelyss
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PELISSIER Sarah
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
PONS Julie
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PORTALIER Marion
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
POUGET Solene
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
RAPPELLE Flavie
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
REGI Aurianne
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
REYLET Melissa
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
RIVIÈRE Mathilde
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ROBERT Pauline
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ROCACHER Marie
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ROUX--FROMENT Audrey
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
SEGUR Margot
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
SEYLLER Ilona
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
SOULIÉ Louise
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
TENES Antonin
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
TIMM Oscar
2001
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
TREZIERES Celia
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
VANJAK Louise
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
VERGNIORY Jules
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
VIAUD Clément
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
VIDAL Margaux
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
VIGUIE Lena
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ZANON Emie
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC