Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVALLON
Pouss'nat - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 12 April 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (61)
ALIX Axel
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
AMARI Shanel
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
AZEMI Manon
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BATHAMI Marouane
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
BECK Stéphanie
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
BOICHE Thibault
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
BOILLON-VAN TIEL Niels
2003
FRA
US JOIGNY
BOUDAN Anne
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BOULARD Médérick
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BOURGEOIS Guilhem
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
BOXOEN Mathilde
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
CHARLES Paolo
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
CORNU Théo
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
DIAS Reinald
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
DOUBLET Lucie
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
DROIN Erwann
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
DRUOTON Elise
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
DUNAM Edgar
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
FOSSIER Laura
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
FRABBONI Enzo
2004
FRA
CA AVALLON
FRISSON Juliette
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
FROEHLICHER Jade
2003
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
FRY Zoe
2003
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
GAILLARD Sara
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GIRARD Samuel
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
GOUBY Anaïs
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GOURMAND Nicolas
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GRIFFITHS Eben
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
GUILLEMIN Celya
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
HELIES Emeric
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
HENRION Emma
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
HUGUENEL Lylou
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
JACQUET Axel
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
LAURENT Ludivine
2003
FRA
US JOIGNY
LAURENT Mathis
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LONGMAN Molly
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
MERCIER Yann
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
MIGNOT Hugo
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
MILLOT Ambre
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
MOZAR Ilona
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
NAILLET Theo
2003
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
NGBANDI Kethlyn
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
PELOIS Valérian
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
PERRIN Hipolyte
2004
FRA
CA AVALLON
PHILIPOT Yoann
2004
FRA
CA AVALLON
PICO Thibaut
2003
FRA
US JOIGNY
POUMOT Julien
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
RAGUIN Shannon
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
RIBOULET Leonie
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
RONDEAU Marien
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
SAGET Yanis
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
SALMON Sarah
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
SCORDEL Jade
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
SCOUPPE Kirian
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
SEGUIN Thomas
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
SENECHAL Alexandre
2003
FRA
US JOIGNY
SERRA Léonard
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
SIMONOT Lea
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
SURAY Lola
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
WOYNAROSKI Lise
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
ZIELINSKI Quentin
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN