Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAPDENAC
Meeting Départemental Qualificatif 1 - 25 m
Sunday 22 February 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (36)
ANDURAND Sonia
1961
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
BARRAU Emiliana
2000
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
BESSE Alexis
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
BESSETTES-ACQUIER Jean-Loup
1997
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BOSC Soléne
2001
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BROS Nicolas
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
CARMES Julie
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
COMBETTES Julie
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DEILHES Lucia
2001
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FABIE-CHABERT Tom
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FALRET Benjamin
1989
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
FERRIE Enguerran
1998
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FERRIE Gabriel
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FERRIÉ Philippe
1969
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FOUCHER Aurelien
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FRECHET Aurélien
1998
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
FRECHET Emmanuel
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
HUMILIÈRE Audrey
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
JEANTET Gaetan
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
KERYELL Maelys
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
LAGARRIGUE Dorian
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MAILLEBIAU Joséphine
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MAILLEBUAU Solène
2000
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MARCOULY Clément
1991
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MARCOULY Victor
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
MARTIN Lucie
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
MEJBAR Adam
2000
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
NEMOND Dylan
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PAILHOUS Maelyss
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PEYROTTE Ines
1999
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
PORTALIER Marion
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
ROBERT Pauline
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ROIATTI Clara
2001
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
ROIATTI Lucas
1998
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
YOTOV Lubomir
1999
FRA
CN CAPDENAC