Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SENS
Championnat Départemental des Maîtres (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 31 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (77)
AZOUAGH Sid-Ali
1977
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BALANGER Magalie
1973
FRA
SENS NATATION
BALANGER Solange
1945
FRA
SENS NATATION
BARTHELEMY Hugues
1956
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BATREAU Lucie
1985
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BERTHOMEAU Sylvain
1984
FRA
US JOIGNY
BOULE Thierry
1983
FRA
US JOIGNY
BOULOMMIER Denis
1972
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
BOURGUIGNON William
1944
FRA
US JOIGNY
BRAYOTEL Damien
1970
FRA
US JOIGNY
BREJEAN Fabien
1954
FRA
US JOIGNY
CARON Michel
1980
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CAUMONT Janine
1954
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CAVELIER Audrey
1982
FRA
US JOIGNY
CHARBONNIER Isabelle
1979
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CLERMONT Isabelle
1969
FRA
US JOIGNY
CORNIER Thierry
1959
FRA
AS TONNERRE
DA ROCHA Albert
1989
FRA
US JOIGNY
DA SILVA TOMAZ Teddy
1988
FRA
AS TONNERRE
DELACROIX Maxime
1983
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
DUCONGE Jean-Patrick
1963
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
DUPAS Arnaud
1977
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
EDELIN Michel
1964
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
FAUCHIER Marc
1963
FRA
US JOIGNY
GARNOIT Martine
1965
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
GEMINNE Olivier
1977
FRA
SENS NATATION
GENET Fabien
1976
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GOUIN Séverine
1976
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
GRISARD Bruno
1965
FRA
US JOIGNY
GROCHULSKI Arnauld
1982
FRA
SENS NATATION
GROPAIZ Josette
1942
FRA
CA AVALLON
GUILLY Celine
1986
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
HAUDIQUET Dominique
1943
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
HEMARD Arnaud
1979
FRA
SENS NATATION
HEMARD Frederic
1977
FRA
SENS NATATION
HUGUENEL Jean-Christophe
1969
FRA
CA AVALLON
JACQUOT Nathalie
1973
FRA
CA AVALLON
JACROT Anne-Laure
1978
FRA
US JOIGNY
JEANDOT Thierry
1955
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
LALEOUSE Julienne
1983
FRA
US JOIGNY
LAVANTUREUX David
1985
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LEHMANN Jean-Yves
1958
FRA
SENS NATATION
LEROY Thomas
1988
FRA
SENS NATATION
LHORS Maxime
1988
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LIVINGSTON Harold
1946
FRA
US JOIGNY
MARECAL Thierry
1960
FRA
SENS NATATION
MARTIN Christophe
1968
FRA
US JOIGNY
MICHOT Emmanuel
1969
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MILLARD Christophe
1959
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MILLE Fabienne
1958
FRA
US JOIGNY
MOINDROT Anne
1970
FRA
US JOIGNY
MONIER Gilles
1975
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MOULINET-LOURY Carole
1978
FRA
US JOIGNY
ORTEGA Olivier
1967
FRA
US JOIGNY
OUARIBA Aziz
1969
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
PARLIER Pascale
1965
FRA
SENS NATATION
PEPIN Fabien
1977
FRA
AS TONNERRE
PINAS TILLIER Bérénice
1971
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
PINEL Thomas
1990
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
PINON Richard
1968
FRA
SENS NATATION
PORTUGUEZ Michaël
1978
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
POURANTRU Eric
1966
FRA
AS TONNERRE
POURANTRU Laure-Anne
1967
FRA
AS TONNERRE
POURRAT Jean-Luc
1969
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
PRIEUR Sandrine
1973
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
SIGNOL Frédéric
1955
FRA
US JOIGNY
SOYER Jacqueline
1932
FRA
SENS NATATION
SOYER Roland
1931
FRA
SENS NATATION
STROUGAR Lucas
1986
FRA
SENS NATATION
TEIXEIRA Veronique
1969
FRA
US JOIGNY
THIERRY Rémi
1957
FRA
US JOIGNY
THILLOU Alexandre
1988
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
TIXIER Dominique
1956
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
TROADEC Samuel
1979
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
VASSEUR Marianne
1980
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
VAUDOUX Sylvie
1958
FRA
CA AVALLON
WOLFF Pascal
1970
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION