Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Finale Régionale Natathlon 11 ans - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (47)
ANZID Aya
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
ARSIVAUD Yan
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
AUBERT Amelie
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
AUBERT Chloe
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
AUDEBAULT Quentin
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
AUTIN Clément
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
BELAUD Tanguy
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
BLANCHARD Lucas
2004
FRA
CN RUFFEC
BUREAU Camille
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
CLOCHE Alexandre
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
COURTOIS Emilie
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
CUILHÉ Lucas
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
DJOUDI Khaled
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
GARNIER Juliette
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
GIBAULT Ambre
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GOURAUD Blandine
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
GUILLET Mattéo
2004
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
HAY Adrien
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
HAYET Rémi
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
HOLLE Louis
2004
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
LAFLEUR Aline
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
LANGLOIS Théo
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
LASSERRE Léandre
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
LE CHEVILLER Maël
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
LEBRETON Virgile
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
LEMAITRE Samuel
2004
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
LEPRINCE Antoine
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
LEQUEC Juliette
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
LERCETEAU Alban
2004
FRA
CN THOUARS
LIALY Emma
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
MELLA Laurent
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
MENARDEAU Ethel
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
MONDOU Clement
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
NIVELLE Camille
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
PALLUAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
PASCAULT Enola
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
PHARISIER Zoé-Marie
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
PIAUGEARD Laowen
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
PIERGENTILI Fiona
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PINEAU Clara
2004
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
RINGUET Amelie
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
SEUDRE Emma
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
TESSIER Julia
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
TESSONNEAU Cléa
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
VIGOUROUX Norah
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
VIOLLEAU Noé
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY