Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ALÈS
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 15 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (48)
ACOSTA Lilian
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
AGNEL Coralie
2002
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
ARMAND HOCQUET Charly
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
BATTISTEL Julien
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
BLANC Lily
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
BONIFAS Louise
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
BORTONE Clara
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
CAMPOS Xavier
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
CAUSSE Vincent
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
CAVE Annabelle
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
COLLIER Létizia
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
CONTANT Samuel
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
COPIJA Tom
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
COVERNALE Flora
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
CROS Tiphaine
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
DAUMAS Maëlys
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
DEBORDEAUX Zoe
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
DELMAS Amandine
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis
2003
UKR
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
EL MAHROUQ Meissane
2003
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
FERNANDEZ Eva
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
GAUDET Alice
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
GUIGON Maxence
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
HARDY Samuel
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
JENKINS Matisse
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
LADREYT Laura
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
LARNICOL Carla
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
LE GALL Valentine
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
LECLAIRE Melanie
2003
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
LUCAS Alexandre
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
MARAVAL Romane
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
MARGERIN Elian
2003
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
MARTIN Vanessa
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
MAZET Victor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
MERCIER Romain
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
MOREL Juliette
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
MOY Juliette
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
PIRES Lisa
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
ROBLET Camille
2003
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
ROUGIER Louis
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
TELLIER Théo
2002
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
TOPIE Aurore
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
VALADON Yoann
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
VERHAEGE Loïc
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
VIGUIER Antoine
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
VILLANNE Camille
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
VON KÄNEL Tessa
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS