Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHATEAUGIRON
1er Meeting des Maîtres du Chât'eau - 25 m
Saturday 19 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (95)
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
ALAIN Stephan
1960
FRA
CN BREST
AMICE Delphine
1970
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
AUDOUX Yohan
1976
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
AUDUSSEAU Denis
1975
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
BENEZECH Danièle
1965
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BENNETTO Timothy
1945
GBR
CN BRECEY
BOUDET Helene
1960
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
BREHIER Yannick
1966
FRA
RENNES NATATION
CAHAGNE Vincent
1964
FRA
RENNES NATATION
CANDAU Benoît
1975
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
CHALLIER Anne-Laure
1983
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
CHATELIER Nathalie
1975
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CHOPIN Carole
1988
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
CHOUPIN Laura
1990
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CHOUQUET Florence
1962
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CLAUSEL Isabelle
1954
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
COLIN Marie
1970
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
COSSIN Coralie
1978
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
COTONNEC Cedric
1982
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
CROCQ Anne-cécile
1976
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
DARGENT Anne-Marie
1979
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
DE BOSSCHERE Isabelle
1970
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
DEBITTE Nadine
1971
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
DEBLAISE Dominique
1969
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
DEHORS Sabrina
1977
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
DESCAMPS Christophe
1964
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
DESCAMPS Marie-Christine
1966
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
DESCHAMPS Solene
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
DEUTSCH Jacques
1955
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
FAUCHON Amélie
1990
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
FERCHAUD Romain
1990
FRA
CN VITRÉ
FILLEUR Lucas
1975
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
FOSSEY Hannah
1978
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
FOURNIER Karine
1982
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GACEL Thierry
1964
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GARNIER Alexandre
1981
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GAUTIER Paul-Gaël
1984
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
GESLOT Anne
1977
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GOUGEON Joel
1959
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GOYAT Florence
1968
FRA
CAP SIZUN NATATION
GUILLOU Eric
1966
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
HAFFRAY Pierrick
1963
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
HUREL Cécile
1979
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
JAFFRE Sylvain
1979
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
JOURDE Katia
1977
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
JUHEL Pascale
1974
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
LAGADEC Yann
1969
FRA
RENNES NATATION
LE CLEAC'H Erwan
1969
FRA
CAP SIZUN NATATION
LE DEVEDEC Sophie
1968
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
LE PAGE Anne-Laurence
1969
FRA
CN MORLAIX
LE PRINCE Hervé
1965
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
LEFEBVRE Eric
1969
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
LEFEUVRE William
1986
FRA
RENNES NATATION
LEMETTAIS Michael
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LESCOAT Arnaud
1983
FRA
CN VITRÉ
LOUAPRE Jérome
1973
FRA
CN VITRÉ
LOUET Sandrine
1973
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MANINI Christel
1970
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MAREQUA Sylvain
1985
FRA
RENNES NATATION
MARIE-NOEL Steve
1980
FRA
CN VITRÉ
MAROCHE Patrick
1966
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
MEILLIER Pascale
1961
FRA
RENNES NATATION
MENARD Christophe
1970
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
MERCIER Malo
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MERLET Ludivine
1979
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
MOHAMMADINE Zakariya
1987
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
MORVAN Ludovic
1959
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
MORVAN Michel
1971
FRA
RENNES NATATION
NARCISSE Ophelie
1973
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
ORY Pierrick
1963
FRA
CN VITRÉ
OUVRARD Damien
1969
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
PANNETIER Thierry
1969
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
PEREL Marc
1972
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
PERRICHOT William
1970
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
PLANTARD Frédéric
1971
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
POULIZAC Hervé
1965
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
RAMEL-DODD Véronique
1968
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
REMARS Yann
1988
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
RENAULT Remi
1987
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
RENAULT Yann
1975
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
ROBINO Marie-Line
1962
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
ROGEL Nathalie
1979
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
ROUSIERE Emmanuel
1979
FRA
CN VITRÉ
ROUSSEL Fabien
1978
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
SEIGNEUR Sonia
1975
FRA
CN BRECEY
SEIGNEUR Thomas
1980
FRA
CN BRECEY
SIMONNEAU Guénaelle
1969
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
TAILLARD Christelle
1967
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
TERMEAU Christine
1966
FRA
LANNION NATATION
TETARD Marc
1971
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
TONNELLIER Hélène
1986
FRA
CAP SIZUN NATATION
URBAN Fabrice
1981
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
VARLET Christian
1964
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
VAUDOUR Anne-Laure
1974
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL