Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMBERT
3e Journée Départementale Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (89)
AURIOL Gabin
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BAATAR Michel
2003
FRA
US ISSOIRE
BARBE Matisse
2005
FRA
SA THIERS
BARGE Lola
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BAROU Romain
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BEAUDEAU Alannah
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BERCHE Dorian
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
BERNARD Fédérico
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BESBISS Maïa
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BONY Clara
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BRISSAY Loris
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
CAILLON Margot
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
CARDOSO Zoé
2006
FRA
SA THIERS
CARVALHO D'ALVARENGA Paloma
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
CHABROLHES Justine
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CHALENCON Yael
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
CHAMAILLARD Théia
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
CHAMBON Erwan
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
CHAPUT Marine
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
CHARPIGNON Hubert
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
CHARRIER Manon
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CHASSIN Alexia
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
CHASTEL Anouk
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
CHERBOUQUET Marina
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
COLLET Marine
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
COT Blandine
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
COURTIAL Matheo-Eli
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DE ROQUETAILLADE Estelle
2006
FRA
US ISSOIRE
DELLUC Mathilde
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
DERRIBES Bertille
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
DUFRAISE Djahane
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
DUGAY Marie
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DUVIGNEAU Sarah
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ERAGNE Lou
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
ERKIET Philippine
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
FERDJOUNI Dalia
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
FIOUX Justine
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
FLEURY Lena
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
FOUILLIT Luann
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
FRAENKEL Paul
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
GAGNAIRE Romain
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
GAUDIN Anais
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GAUTHIER Mathis
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
GERMA Clara
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
GOMES Valentine
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
GUITTON Valentine
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
HIDALGO Maelle
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
LACHAUX Lucile
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
LETONTURIER Jade
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
LOPES Ambre
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MAHINC Juliette
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MAISONNEUVE Ambre
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MANIEZ Judith
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
MARCHAL Nathan
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MARION Auriane
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MARRET Maxence
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
MARSAUD Emilie
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
MENAGER Elias
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
MONTEL Matthias
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
NAUDIN Mathis
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
NOBLET Iléana
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PAPUT Jeanne
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
PARET Jérémy
2005
FRA
SA THIERS
PEREIRA Emma
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
PERRIER Etienne
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PERRIN Emmy
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
PIC Juliette
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PLANEIX Marien
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
POUILLE Johan
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
PUGNERE Alice
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PUMAIN Amélia
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
RAVEL Martial
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
RIBEIRO MACIEL Jessica
2004
POR
US ISSOIRE
RIOMET Constance
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ROUX-THIOLAS Louise
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ROY Ana
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
SELLIN Pauline
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
SENIS Lilou
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
SERRE Maëlys
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
SOULEYRE Léane
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
THEVENET Léane
2004
FRA
SA THIERS
TOURNADRE Rebecca
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
VERAY Antoine
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
VERDIER Mélissa
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
VIDAL Léo
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
VISSAC Alexis
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
WYDYMUS Tabitha
2005
GBR
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ZANIOLO Mona
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
ZITOUNI Manelle
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION