Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Coupe Sprint - Plot 3 - 25 m
SAINT-DOULCHARD - Saturday 6 May 2017
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (36)
AGEORGES Clément
1999
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
BELO Marine
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BENSAC Alexis
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BONTEMPS Chloé
2003
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
BOUVIER Théo
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
CHAILLOT Maelle
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
COTICHE Flora
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
DAVIER Titouan
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
FORBAULT Orianne
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GERBAUD--BLIN Héloïse
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
GILLET Léa
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
GOBLET Audrey
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
GOBLET Aurore
1998
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
HAFID Salim
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
HARIVEL Alexandre
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
HUET Flavie
2001
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
LAFABREGUE Chloe
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
LANZILLO Mathilde
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
LENOBLE Léo
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LEON Matthieu
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
LIVACHE Erine
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
MERCIER Camille
1999
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
MERCIER Louis
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
NOEL Alexandre
1993
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
NORGIEUX Mathis
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
PACE Timeo
2002
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PARAYRE Maxime
1998
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PAUMELIN Laure
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
PAYEN Noemie
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PINCZON DU SEL Nicolas
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
PINON Emilie
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
POIREAULT Solene
2000
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
PRUNIER Camille
1999
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
PRUNIER Marie
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
ROUX Louis
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
YTHIER Léa
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON