Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COMMERCY
Meeting de Commercy - 25 m
Saturday 17 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (55)
ABSCHEIDT Régis
1968
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
BARDOT Delphine
1982
FRA
SA VERDUN
BARRAT Alexis
1965
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
BEI CLEMENTI Ronald
1966
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
BELLUT François
1966
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
BONCOUR Regis
1967
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BOTTOLLIER Alban
1985
FRA
CN COMMERCY
CEZARD Christelle
1968
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
CHEVALIER Michel
1966
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
CHEVRIER Joseph
1945
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
CRISTINA Jerome
1978
FRA
SA VERDUN
DARDINIER Sylvie
1971
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
DAUM Stephane
1987
FRA
SA VERDUN
DE MATTEIS Geneviève
1969
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
DELON Sophie
1966
FRA
SN METZ
DUPRE Norbert
1948
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
FRIZZO Joseph
1954
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
GIRARD Fabienne
1949
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
GROUSELLE Véronique
1956
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
HADEY Pierre
1972
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
JACQUES Cathie
1970
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
JANNY Martine
1957
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
JONIAUX Alain
1974
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
JUZDZEWSKI Claude
1958
FRA
SA VERDUN
LANG Nicolas
1995
FRA
CN COMMERCY
LAURENT Maxime
1965
FRA
CN COMMERCY
LE THIEC Viviane
1968
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
LEBON Orlane
1974
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
LEFORT Philippe
1960
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
LEGAY Odile
1961
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
LEICK Severine
1977
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MACHIN Aurore
1984
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
MANCIOT Lionel
1967
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MENI Andre
1954
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
MOSBACH Laurence
1961
FRA
CN COMMERCY
MULLER Robin
1997
FRA
CN COMMERCY
MUTZENHARDT Cecile
1969
FRA
CN COMMERCY
NALLOT Eric
1979
FRA
CN COMMERCY
OQUIDENT Roxanne
1987
FRA
SA VERDUN
OUDENOT Rémy
1984
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
PELET Eric
1953
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
PONCIN Alexandre
1975
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
PRECHEUR Thomas
1972
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
PRIORETTI Jean-Michel
1965
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
RANFAING Corinne
1962
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
RANFAING Emmanuel
1956
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
RICHARDIN Jean-Frederic
1977
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
SIMON Etienne
1966
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline
1976
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
THIRION Gaelle
1977
FRA
CN COMMERCY
THURET Eliane
1970
FRA
CN COMMERCY
VICTOR Florine
1991
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
VOIRIOT Jean-Marie
1943
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
ZIPSIN James
1938
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
ZIPSIN Michele
1966
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION