Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE
Parcours Avenirs - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (97)
AAYAY Saad
2011
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
ADJED Imad
2010
FRA
ES VITRY
AISSA Mouna
2011
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
ANTONUCCI Liam
2011
FRA
ES VITRY
BABEL Nathan
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
BEDU Alexandre
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
BENALLEGUE Zaki
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BERTHONNET Maxime
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
BOUBEKRI Salma
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BOUKHELIF Mehdi
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
BOULOUKBACHI Celia
2010
FRA
ES VITRY
BOUTBOUL Lénie
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
BROET Kaan
2010
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
BRY Alois
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
CARN Elio
2010
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
CAVES Matthieu
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
CHABI Noaym
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
CHALABI Malik
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
CHARBONNIER Lohan
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
COLLACE Eva
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
COLLACE Gabriel
2012
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
CREIGNOU Daani
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
DAABAK Adam
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
DARI Leo
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
DEBIZET Anaelle
2011
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
DENIEAU-GUIGOU Anaïs
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
DETOISIEN Maxime
2009
FRA
CN CACHAN
DJABRI Ania Elena
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
DUMOULIN Nathan
2009
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
DZIMIRA Ambre
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
E SILVA Erika
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
EL HAMDAOUI Leila
2011
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
ELIAS-MENET Maxime
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
ESNAULT Tea
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
FERNANDES Camille
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
FLICI Mehdy
2010
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
FLICI Rayan
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
FORNESI Loris
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
FRANCK MPONDO Calix
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
GARDON SOUBEN Clement
2010
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
GUENIN Alexandre
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
GUERMANI Malek
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
GUYOT Valentin
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
HADJ FREDJ Eskander
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
HULOT Charlotte
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
HUYNH Jean-christophe
2009
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
JANAILLAC Alexandre
2010
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
JAOUEN Noemie
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
JEAN Elisa
2011
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
JOAO Eva
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
KACZMAREK Victor
2010
FRA
ES VITRY
KERMORVAN Aylan
2011
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
LAFHEJ Nassim
2010
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
LASSIFER Acil
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
LEGROS Kirian
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
LEMAINAIS Achille
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
LEVEAU Ethel
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
LIANI Lina
2011
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
MAES Martin
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
MANDEVILLE Andrea
2009
FRA
CN CACHAN
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
MERKITOU Nelia
2011
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
MONTANDON Adrien
2010
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
MOUADDEN Wael
2011
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
OMNES Celya
2011
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Célina
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
PAVIE Paul
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
PEREIRA FERNANDES Juliana
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
PRUM Mehani
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
RACHAOUI Anis
2010
FRA
CN CACHAN
RAKOTONDRAZAFY Yoann
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
REAL Pablo
2010
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
REBAI Amine
2009
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
REBEYROL Luca
2009
FRA
CN CACHAN
RIBAUDEAU Léonie
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
ROBERT Noah
2009
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
ROBIN Marilou
2011
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
RODRIGUES Maxime
2009
FRA
CN CACHAN
ROY Pernelle
2011
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
SAAL Lounes
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
SADDOKI Manel
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
SADIK Adam
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
SILVEIRA SILVA Augustin
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
SLIMI Sofiane
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
SPORTES Gwladys
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
TALANDIER Rachel
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
TIMELLI Ines
2010
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
TOKARZ Noemi
2010
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
TRAN Alvin
2011
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
TRAN Augustin
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
TROHEL Baptiste
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
UNG Arthur
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
WADE Babacar
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
ZAID Adam
2011
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
ZITOUNI Sami
2011
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
ZOUITEN Mayssa
2011
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION