Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHASSENEUIL-SUR-BONNIEURE
Trophée Jeunes Hiver du Nageur Complet - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (46)
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
ALAIN Lalie
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ATALIAN David
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
AUGIRON Alice
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BADRAOUI Wissem
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BOSTOEN ABGRAL Anton
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
BOUAZZA Ines
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BROSSARD Enora
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CERVANTES Anna
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CESBRON Leonie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHARBONNIER Alize
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CHARRON Marie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHENTIL Othys
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
COLAS Lise
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
COLLIN Noa
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COUVRET Emma
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CRINIER Enzo
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DAFFY Lila
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DEMENIEUX Romane
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DESCAMPS Joseph
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DUFOURD Lana
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GALICHET Emma
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GARANDEAU Charlotte
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
HERARD Amandine
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
JUDEE Gabin
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
JUTARD Annaelle
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
LEFEBVRE Paul
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LEGER Candice
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MAYODON Tamara
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MAZAUD Nathan
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
NICAUD Thomas
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
NOUVEAU Raphael
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NOUVION Louise
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PACAUD HARTMAN Aaron
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PEDRE Raphael
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
POUPINOT Maëlle
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
REY Lola
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
RICHAUD Victoire
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RICHEROL Mathilde
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RIFFAULT Eliot
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RODIER-ROBERT Tom
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
ROLT Amelie
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
SEDRATI Mohamed
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
SOCHACKI Arthur
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
TERNAUX Maria
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL