Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Parcours Jeunes 1 - Zone Centre - 25 m
Saturday 14 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (50)
ALLALI Nadir
2008
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
AQDIM Dina
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
AQDIM Nada
2009
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BAILLEUX Lise
2009
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
BARAT Barthelemy
2008
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BARTHES Ferdinand
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
BELAROUSSI Ahmed
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
BELBOUAB Chaikib
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BEN ZAIED Oussine
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
BOQUET Maxence
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
BROSSOIS Thomas
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
CHAPPEY Paul
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
CHOPLIN Kilian
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
COHEN Mailie
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
CORMEROIS Manon
2008
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
COSSON Maybelle
2008
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
COULON Jeanne
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
COURAM Donatien
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
DAAS Yanis
2008
FRA
ES NANTERRE
DAGUENET Alexandre
2006
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
DAGUENET Elisa
2008
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
DELAUNAY Emile
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
DILMI Mayssem
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
DOMENEGO Clarence
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
DONDERS Roxane
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
EL ADLI Mohamed
2008
BEL
ES NANTERRE
FAYE LANN Clement
2008
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
GAUTHIER Gabriel
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
GOMART Colas
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
GONON Benjamin
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
HOUETTE Augustin
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
JANDER Anas
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
JUZON Winona
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
KHAMIS Eyad
2008
EGY
CSM PUTEAUX
LAMAUD Adam
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
LE MIRRONET Titouan
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
LE SERVIGET Mathilde
2007
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
MARZIN Diane
2009
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
MATHOULIN Alice
2009
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
MECHTA Nayla
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
MULLER Chloe
2009
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
RENAUD Melina
2009
FRA
ES NANTERRE
ROBILLIARD Virgile
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
SAILLET Gabriel
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
SCHEERLINCK Paul
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
SIMONIN Sébastian
2006
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
SULTAN Juliette
2007
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
VAHLAS Lucas
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
VEYRY Paul
2008
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX