Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MULHOUSE
Circuit Départemental Jeunes - Plot N°1 - 25 m
Sunday 19 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (90)
AIMEUR Romain
2007
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
AMBIEHL Hugo
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
ANANI Fatima
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
AURINE Anelia
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
AVENEL Margot
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
AYDOGDU Emir
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
BALDEWECK Romane
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
BAUBY Louise
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
BEAUJON Cyril
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
BELMAHDI Karim
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
BERLIN Camille
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
BILGER-WALTZER Quentin
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
BISSLER Manon
2007
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
BOEHRER Olwen
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
BOUQUIN Jade
2009
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
BRAHIM BOUNAB Meline
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
BRONNER Johan
2007
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
BRÜCK Joséphine
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
BRUCKERT Luca
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
CHARROIS Pauline
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
CHEVRIER Emma
2009
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
COSTE Theo
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
COSTE Thomas
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
COURTOIS Simon
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
CRUPI Lucielou
2008
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
DARDENNE Cloé
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
DEMESY Roman
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
DEROUET Inaki
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
DESCHAMPS Clementine
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
DESCHAMPS Theoline
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
DFIL Riyan
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
DICK Maeva
2008
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
DICK Tristan
2006
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
DONAS Maxime
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
DUPONT Anna
2007
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
DURET Ava
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
EDDAHDOUHI Yousra
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
EL FAQIR Waël
2006
FRA
SR COLMAR
EL HARIRI Mustapha
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
ENON Mathilde
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
FAGHNNA Fayrouz
2009
FRA
SR COLMAR
FOURNIER Mathilde
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
GARCZYNSKI Matthieu
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
GASPAR Léna
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
GIRARD Charlotte
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
GISIE Henri
2007
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
GUTFREUND Maureen
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
GUY Chloe
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
GUYON Louane
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
HAMOUSZ Anna-Ines
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
HAUSSER Selena
2007
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
IVORRA Julien
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
KARUPOVIC Hana
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
KLINK Manon
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
LAMIRAL Henri
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
LARERE Nathan
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
LARERE Quentin
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
LAROCCA Dario
2006
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
MAC DOUGALL Joanna
2009
FRA
SR COLMAR
MAILLOT Edgar
2006
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
MENZEL Anna-Midori
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
MONHEIT Keren
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
MUNIER Laura
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
NAJJARINE Sarah
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
NONNENMACHER Laly
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel
2007
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
PENIN Leonie
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
PÉTRICOUL Benjamin
2007
FRA
SR COLMAR
PFENDLER Juliette
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
RATELLI Emma
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
RICHERT Mateo
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
RIGAUD Elena
2007
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
SALLIT Lena
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
SCHLICKLIN Ava
2009
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
SCHUBETZER Emma
2009
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
SERRATORE Iyomi
2008
ITA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
SOLDERMANN Maeva
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
STIRNEMANN Jules
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
STITI Adel
2006
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
STUDER-VARILLON Thaïs
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
TAULEIGNE Mathias
2007
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
TROMMENSCHLAGER Elsa
2007
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
TSCHIEGG Adrian
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
UMAC Aylin
2007
FRA
SR COLMAR
WACKENTHALER Lise
2007
FRA
SR COLMAR
WAEGELE Bastien
2007
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
WERLEN Zoe
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS