Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DRANCY
Challenge Avenirs - Plot n°2 - 25 m
Saturday 30 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (81)
ABBAD Feryelle
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
AIT HABIB Celia
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
ALBOUZE Emilien
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
AOIYDI Melissa
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
ARDELEAN David
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
ARMOUGOM RATSIMANDISA Timothée
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
AUGUSTE DONZE Estéban
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
BEKOVIC Stasa
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
BEN AISSI Esra
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BEN BAYANE Zeineb
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
BENAÏSSE Ness
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BENKADA Sana
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BITAM Ali
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
BOTICHE Noham
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BOUADLA Tasnime
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
BOUDESSE Takwa
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BOUGHRARA Aya
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
BOUTALEB Anaïs
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
BRUNET Stanislas
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
CAROULLE Ulysse
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
CHALLANE Nael
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
COELEMBIER Tilia
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
COUDREAU ALVAREZ Inès
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
DAMOU Salim
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
DEFAIT Martin
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
DJAIECHE Adam
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
DJAIECHE Camil
2011
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
DJEROUFI Nassim
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
EL YOUSOUFI Yasser
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
FILLON Maylo
2013
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
FILLON Noé
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
FLIH Nour
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GASTINEAU Tiago
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GAUDET Amaury
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GERVAIS Lucie
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GHEMRI Selma
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
GHYS ROSSET Nina
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GHYS ROSSET Paul
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GOUEL Juliette
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
GRANGER Lucie
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
GUENFOUDI Yacine
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
IACOBOI Cristian
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
KARLOSKAR Dayalosten
2009
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
KHATIWADA Ava
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
KHOUCHA Marwan
2009
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
LABBAS Assia
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
LAMHIYAOUI Ryad
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
LE FLOCH DOUHI Maissane
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
LEBOUTEILLER CUTER Charlie
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
LEBOUTEILLER CUTER Tom
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
LITIME Maryan
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
LOPES Leina
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
MAHE TAHOR Assia
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
MOULOUDJ Samy
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
NDIAYE Raby Sophie
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
OLIVERO Elora
2012
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
OUAMRANE Walid
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
OUNISSI Idriss
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
PESSARD Victor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
POLLONGHINI Fantin
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
POMMIER Anaelle
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
POTIER Adil
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
QUERE Matthieu
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
RABAH Ziane
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
RAZGOEV Rezo
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
REZIGUI Farès
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
SABBAN Evan
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
SADEG Nour
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
SAIDJ Anas
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
SAIM Nael
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
SARDAREVA Ema
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
SOUIDI Salma
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
TEMDI Loukmane
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
TERZIYSKA Maya
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
TOURE DEMORY Yumi
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
TRUONG NASCIMENTO Elyâh
2011
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
WEDN Rawane
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
ZEGHOUDI Sarah
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
ZEGHOUDI Ziad
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
ZERKA Kaaliah
2010
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
ZIMMERMANN Lylia
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY