Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI
Journée du Demi-fond - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (49)
ADJABI Adam
2004
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune
2008
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
ARRIEU Hortense
2003
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
ARTUSO Diego
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
BEN KHELIFA Kenza
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BENALLEGUE Anisse
2004
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BENDAHMANE Anis
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
BOUCENNA Iliane
2002
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
BOURBIA Laure
2008
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
BRAULT Elios
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
CAMERLYNCK Gauthier
2001
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
CHERGUI Sirine
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
COUDRAIS Erwann
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
DA SILVA Hugo
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
DA SILVA PINTO Liana
2007
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
FABIEN Magdalena
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
FRANCHITTO Sofiane
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
GARNIER Apolline
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
GAROUX Eliott
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
GAUTIER-MAGNERON Matthieu
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
GUERILLOT Léna
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
HABER Laura
2009
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
HAOUAS Nell
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
HARDOUIN Romin
2001
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
HARLE Julie
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
HELALA Mehdi
2008
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
HOUDENOT Thibault
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
HOUVENAGEL Lester
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
JULIA Adeline
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
JULIA Adrien
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan
2004
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
LELEU Elodie
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
LOQUET Zachary
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
LOUBERE Louise
2001
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
LOUINEAU Lou
2007
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
MARMOLEJO Ethan
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
MILOT Camille
2005
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son
2004
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
PORCHER Pauline
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
REMY Maxime
2003
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
ROCQ Antoine
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
ROMAN Perrine
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
SOUDAY Axel
2005
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
TONNAIRE Maxime
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
TORRES Capucine
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
VELLY Sacha
2005
FRA
FC LAON
WIECEK Wiktor
2008
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB