Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
AMBARÈS
Circuit Avenirs #2 - 25 m
Saturday 7 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (37)
ABALLONI Maélia
2012
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
BELARD LAUNAY Naël
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
BODET Louis
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
BOUDEAU Arthur
2009
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
BOUGAULT Nell
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
BRUN Mahery
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
BUNALES Noemie
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
BURREN-DAHOUR Théodore
2009
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
COULBAULT Maxime
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
DE GUZMAN Nolan
2009
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
DE MARCELLUS Paul
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
DERROUAZ Iyad
2009
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
EN NAKOUBI Yanis
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea
2010
ESP
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
GUILLEMASSY Lys
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
HOOKS Christopher
2009
GBR
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
HORAIN Gabriel
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
HORNN Gabriel
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
KERZABI Isaac
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
LABARRE Hugo
2009
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
LAFOSSE Nino
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
LAMBEL Rudy
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
LAURENT Marcel
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
LEBRIQUER Nina
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
LECOQ Romane
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
LESCOMBES Paul
2009
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
MALET Lenny
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
MARANGE Taho
2009
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
N'NO-MEMIAGHE Elie-Noah
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
PERROTEAU Kenzo
2009
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
PINEAU GARCIA Camille
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
PUJOL Louise
2011
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
ROUSSELIN Theo
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot
2011
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
SYLVESTRE Lyssandre
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
XAVIER Mathis
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION