Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JANZÉ
Championnats 35 Open des Maîtres + Challenge Féminin - 25 m
Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (81)
AUDOUX Yohan
1976
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
AUDUSSEAU Denis
1975
FRA
RENNES NATATION
BAGUELIN-SIMON Coralie
1995
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
BEAUMERT Brigitte
1961
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
BENEZECH Danièle
1965
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BERTHIER Guillaume
1980
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BIGNET Jimmy
1947
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
BLANCO DIAZ Pauline
1987
FRA
RENNES NATATION
BLOCHER Jean-Noel
1978
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
BOULLIER Pascal
1967
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
BOUTELOUP Virginie
1971
FRA
RENNES NATATION
BREBION Estelle
1978
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
BURTON Jessica
1982
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
CASILE Jean-Yves
1960
FRA
C REDON NATATION
CHATELIER Nathalie
1975
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CHAUVEAU Sophie
1969
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
CHEREL Anthony
1974
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
CHEVALIER Anthony
1992
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
COMMEUREUC Camille
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
COUNY Sébastien
1977
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
DEBITTE Nadine
1971
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
DESCAMPS Marie-Christine
1966
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
DESFOUX Lionel
1960
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
DISTINGUIN Bertrand
1967
FRA
RENNES NATATION
FABRY Christine
1964
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
FISCHESSER Romain
1978
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
FOUCRIT David
1976
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
GACEL Thierry
1964
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GAUTRAIS Marie-Christine
1956
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
GENTIL Sebastien
1977
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
GERARD Walter
1973
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GOTTELAND Hernin
1976
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
GOUGEON Joel
1959
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GRANGER Manon
1994
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
GRIGOLI Philippe
1965
FRA
RENNES NATATION
GUILLEMET Alexandre
1976
FRA
RENNES NATATION
GUILLERM Julien
1994
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
HABIS Sliman
1981
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
IBARZ Laurence
1976
FRA
C REDON NATATION
IMBERT Christophe
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
JAHIER Gladez
1982
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
JAHIER Ludivine
1976
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
JOSSET Arnaud
1979
FRA
CN VITRÉ
JOURNET Christine
1973
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
LACHEVER Nathalie
1969
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
LAMURE Géraldine
1970
FRA
RENNES NATATION
LE CALVEZ Manon
1998
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
LE CAMPION Bernard
1968
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
LE CLAINCHE Hugo
1995
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
LE GOFF Jacques
1979
FRA
RENNES NATATION
LE PAGE Anne-Laurence
1969
FRA
CN VITRÉ
LE PAGE Arthur
1998
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
LE RUYET Loic
1965
FRA
RENNES NATATION
LEGRAND François
1974
FRA
CN VITRÉ
LEGRAS Christophe
1972
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
LEMAIRE Thomas
1971
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
LEMARCHAND Yann
1977
FRA
RENNES NATATION
LEMETTAIS Michael
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LERAY Anne
1973
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
MAROCHE Patrick
1966
FRA
RENNES NATATION
MOISAN Gaëlle
1997
FRA
RENNES NATATION
MORVAN Ludovic
1959
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
MORVAN Michel
1971
FRA
RENNES NATATION
MOUTEL Gaetan
1972
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
ORY Pierrick
1963
FRA
CN VITRÉ
PELE Philippe
1970
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
PICOT Isabelle
1965
FRA
RENNES NATATION
QUERCRON Esther
1986
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
RIGOULAY Stéphane
1967
FRA
CN VITRÉ
ROCHER Stéphane
1970
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
ROLLAND Antoine
1981
FRA
C REDON NATATION
RUCHETON Yohann
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
SAMSON Chrystele
1969
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
SCOONES Servane
1972
FRA
RENNES NATATION
SCORDIA Carole
1968
FRA
C REDON NATATION
SEIGNOUX Roselyne
1963
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
SIMON Erwan
1991
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
TAILLANDIER Ronan
1973
FRA
RENNES NATATION
TETARD Marc
1971
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
VALLEE Samuel
1976
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
VINOUSE Erwan
1975
FRA
CN VITRÉ