Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BEAUNE
Circuit Régional Jeunes - Plot 1 - District Centre - 25 m
Sunday 19 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (71)
ABRY Emma
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
ADAMI Antoine
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
ASTIER Salomé
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
AUGUEUX Emma
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
BONET Emma
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
BOUCHY Noa
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
BOUSSAUD Noa
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
BRAGARD Juliette
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
CHIRON Romy
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
COLIN Celena
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
COMBETTE Ambre
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
CONDETTE Mathis
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
DALLOZ Gabin
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
DELGORGE Antoine
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
DI GIOIA Raphaël
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
DODANE Sarah
2007
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
DUCROIX Marine
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
FORTIER Bérénice
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
GAGNARD Gabriel
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
GARNIER Mathis
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
GERMAIN Augustin
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
GILHARD Samir
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
GONON Jean
2007
FRA
CN BEAUNE
GRATTARD Line
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
HAMDAOUI Melina
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
HILAIRE Shaïnez
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
HUE Jules
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
KUKULINSKI Lillie
2009
FRA
CN BEAUNE
KWIATKOWSKI Léandre
2007
FRA
CN BEAUNE
LABALME Lou
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
LAUREAU Charly
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
LE BAIL Tom
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
LESEUR Emilie
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
LIOTIER Aaron
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
LOPEZ Thibaut
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
MAACH Selma
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
MARTIN Mathurin
2007
FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES
MASSOTTE Louis
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
MEULLE Doryan
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
MEZIANE Imad
2006
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
MEZIANE Sawsen
2007
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
MILLET Evan
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
MUTIN Eliot
2007
FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES
NACHON Félicien
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
NOIR Lucas
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
OGIER Paul
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
PAIN Zoé
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
PASTEUR Emeline
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
PASTEUR Thibaut
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
PETITJEAN Malo
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
PICHARD-PIERRAT Carla-Marie
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
PILLIER-WILLOT Eléonore
2009
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
PLAGNAT Alizé
2009
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
POEU Lynah
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
ROLET Adan
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
ROUX Leonie
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
ROVER Matheis
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
ROYER Oceane
2009
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
SAUVAIN Livia
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
SERIN Timothée
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
SIMUNIC Célia
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
SIMUNIC Louka
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
THOREL Louna
2008
FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES
TRYBS Antoine
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
VIVANCOS-CHAVES Anais
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER