Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉZIERS
Compétition Départementale des Maîtres - 25 m
Saturday 7 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (44)
ALEXANDRE Ludovic
1987
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
AUGIER Fabrice
1969
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
BARTYZIN James
1975
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
BERARD Blandine
1991
FRA
AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE
BERNON François
1982
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
BOUDET Jérome
1970
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
CANÉ Claire
1999
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
CARRE Patrice
1971
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
CASES Lucie
1995
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
CLAUZIER Frederick
1983
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
COUARD Stéphanie
1983
FRA
C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE
DECANIS Céline
1973
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
DELBECQ Frederique
1978
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
DEMORY Charles
1960
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
ESQUEMBRE Georges
1952
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
ESQUEMBRE Romain
1988
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
ETTEDGUI Eloise
1986
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
FAGARD Isabelle
1967
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
GASTEL Magaly
1978
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
GAUTREAU Philippe
1969
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
GIBBINS Patrick
1969
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
HUGLA Sophie
1971
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
HYMOND Hermance
1991
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
JACQUOT Jean-Charles
1969
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
JEANPIERRE Alexia
1989
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
LEBERON Fabrice
1973
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
LONCKE Charlotte
1994
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
MARION Pierre
1965
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
MAS Caroline
1977
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
MASSIF Elodie
1981
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
MICHEL Georges
1949
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
NICOLAS Raphaël
1982
FRA
C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE
PAUGAM Alain
1970
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
PAUL Gregory
1973
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
PELOFI Guillaume
1982
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
PEROLAT Eric
1959
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
PIERRE Julien
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
RAMIREZ Alejandro
1988
ESP
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
RAMPLOU Yoann
1984
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
REYNAUD Martine
1952
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
RITTORE David
1974
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
RUBIO Sylvain
1970
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
TABOURIN Agathe
1984
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
VAUJANY Patrick
1955
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION