Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCHOELCHER
Championnats de Martinique des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 24 January 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (40)
ABRAMOVICI Stéphane
1971
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
ABSALON Aurélie
1982
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
AZEAU Karine
1972
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
BAUDOT MONTEZUME Olivier
1959
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
BEL Aurelie
1988
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
BRIAND étienne
1966
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
CAFARDY Laurent
1973
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
CAIRO Charles
1965
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
CAPRON Edouard
1950
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
DARIO Frederic
1971
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
DARIO Nathalie
1973
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
DEMARTELAERE Franz
1969
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie
1991
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
FOGGEA David
1983
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
GERARD Benoit
1971
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
GERME Frédérique
1972
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
GIROUX Bruno
1968
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
GUIYOULE James
1977
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
HAAS Marie-Anne
1958
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
HELENON Richard
1983
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
JACQUES Jean-Michel
1964
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
JEAN-PHILIPPE Harry
1978
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
JEAN-PHILIPPE Joan
1975
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
JOSEPH Auriane
1991
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
JUNKERE Joel
1973
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
LATOCHA Sophie
1974
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
MACABI Mickael
1978
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
MALGOGNE Romain
1983
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
MARRANNES Pierre
1984
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
MYRTIL Fabrice
1981
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
NADEAU Elodye
1989
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
NOLEO Michaël
1980
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
PAGO Mickael
1983
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
PICARD Patrice
1960
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
RICHER Michael
1982
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
SIDI ABDALLAH Sabrine
1970
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
SIKORA Maxym
1989
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
TEPAUT Michel
1984
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
WACHTER Richard
1976
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
WEISS Yohan
1980
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE