Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AIRVAULT
La Relance n°2 - 25 m
Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (64)
ALIX Clara
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
AMARI Nora
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
ARNAUD Eglantine
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BAILLY Maxence
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BAYET LA COUR Luca
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
BECHY Lilou
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BENABDI Nesrine
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
BENABDI Younes
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
BENOIST Leni
2008
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BERNARD Alexia
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BOUGEARD Maxence
2003
FRA
CS MELLE
BREGEON Clara
2010
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BREGEON Jules
2007
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
BRONDEAU Romane
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
CARDINEAU Louis
2005
FRA
CS MELLE
CARDINEAU Rose
2009
FRA
CS MELLE
CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
CHEVALIER Noah
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DANANCHET Mael
2006
FRA
CS MELLE
DE FREITAS Zélie
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DELSAUX Julie
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DESAIVRE Flavie
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DOUESSIN Ylan
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DUPUY Elouan
2006
FRA
CN NIORT
EDELY-OUDART Clara
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
EL KHARROUBI Abdelkabir
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
FAVRIAU Julie
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
FAVRIAU Mathis
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
FRANGIN Pierre
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
FREULON Emma
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
GARNIER Zoé
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
GIRARD Lea
2009
FRA
CS MELLE
GUILLON Violette
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
KANTE Nahla
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
LEAUMENT Arthur
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
LEBEGUE Louna
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
LEMAIRE Evan
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
MADIER Louis
2003
FRA
CS MELLE
MADIER Lucie
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
MAHISTRE Manon
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
MASSE Mathis
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
MONNET Armance
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
NICODEME Elisa
2006
FRA
CS MELLE
NORMAND Noah
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NORMAND Quentin
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
PEREIRA Emma
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
PROUST Louise
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
RAYNAUD Gaspard
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
RAYNAUD Maxence
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
RAYNAUD Maya
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
RAZAFINDRAZAKA José
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
REVEREAU Perrine
2008
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
RIVIERE Méline
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
SALESSES Thea
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
SALLE Ines
2010
FRA
CS MELLE
SALLE Nino
2007
FRA
CS MELLE
SAVARIT Anthony
1986
FRA
CN NIORT
SOULARD Nolan
2008
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
VAURY Achille
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
VENDRISSE Manon
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
VERGNAULT Eugénie
2010
FRA
CN NIORT
VILLANUEVA Anais
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
VION Lalie
2010
FRA
BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB
WOJNAROWSKI Milla
2008
FRA
CN NIORT