Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BALMA
Championnat départemental open des maîtres #1 - 25 m
Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (82)
CN BALMA
ARNAUD Alice
1990
FRA
CN BALMA
ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille
1960
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
ARNAUDO Christian
1969
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
BABEY Pascal
1968
FRA
CN BALMA
BAEZA Gregory
1977
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
BALLESTER Claire
1991
FRA
CN BALMA
BAZIN Mathis
2000
FRA
CN RAMONVILLE
BERNARD Sylvain
1985
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
BEROUD Julien
1982
FRA
CN BALMA
BOIVIN Chloe
1995
FRA
CN BALMA
BONNEAU Pierre
1983
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
BUREAU Anne-Laure
1992
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
CAVAGNA Cyril
1973
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
CAZALS Auriane
1996
FRA
CN RAMONVILLE
CHEMINADE Kevin
1983
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
CORDIER Amélie
1996
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
D'ELLOY Armelle
1955
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DALIGAND Dylan
1995
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
DANDINE Pierre
1991
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
DROUAULT Laurent
1973
FRA
CN BALMA
FAUGERE Fany
1985
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
FERNANDEZ Bruno
1972
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
FERRAND Marc
1961
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
FORT Valerie
1968
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
GARCIA ORDAS Estefania
1985
ESP
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
GARDE INCHAUSTI Gorka
1993
ESP
ASPTT TOULOUSE
GENET David
1982
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
GERBIER Alexandrine
1975
FRA
CN BALMA
GERBIER Ivan
1975
FRA
CN BALMA
GILBERT Ines
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
GILBERT Stéphane
1968
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
GLAIZAL Genseric
1981
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
GOUZON Aymeric
1996
FRA
CN BALMA
GREFFIN Jérome
1975
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
HERENG Thomas
1974
FRA
CN BALMA
KEMP Neil
1969
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
LABANDIBAR Maïlys
1994
FRA
CN BALMA
LACLAUSTRA Florian
1988
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
LALOO Raphaël
1976
FRA
CN BALMA
LAMBERT Jean
1963
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
LARRIBE Sabine
1984
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
LE BOURSICAUD Alan
1997
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
LECARPENTIER Thierry
1954
FRA
CN BALMA
LEGENDRE Nicolas
1973
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
LEMAITRE Thierry
1964
FRA
CN BALMA
LENFANT Grégory
1988
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MADEUX Candice
1983
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MAHEVAS Mickael
1968
FRA
CN BALMA
MAHEVAS Nathan
1993
FRA
CN BALMA
MANSAS Caroline
1964
FRA
CN BALMA
MARSAL Emmanuel
1973
FRA
CN BALMA
MATHEY Johann
1992
FRA
CN BALMA
MAURICE Arnaud
1971
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
MESLET Didier
1959
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
MESROR Hamid
1968
FRA
CN BALMA
MIGEON Philippe
1961
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence
1966
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
MOUTON Aymeric
1992
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
MUNSCH Pascal
1971
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
MURRAY Gavin
1986
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
NGUYEN Théo
1997
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
NIVOIS Philippe
1969
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
NONANTA Frederic
1970
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
PANIS Aurore
1995
FRA
CN BALMA
PERARD Sophie
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
PERONI Vincent
1986
FRA
CN BALMA
PERROT François
1973
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
PIAU Amandine
1984
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
PISANO Fédérica
1994
ITA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
PISTRE Maxence
1996
FRA
CN BALMA
PITOIS Stéphane
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
RAMONI Patricia
1976
FRA
CN BALMA
ROSSIER Juline
1997
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
SAINT MACARY Guillaume
1994
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
SEGOND Anne
1973
FRA
CN BALMA
TARJON Olivier
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
TEXIER Martine
1965
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
THIBAULT Laura
1994
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
VERNOST Laetitia
1990
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
WURTZ Jean-Marc
1970
FRA
CN BALMA