Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE BLANC
3e Meeting de l'Indre - 25 m
Sunday 27 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (52)
ASSAF Sophie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
BARAT Alix
2013
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
BARAT Louna
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
BERCHEL Mily
2009
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
BONNEAU Cassandre
2013
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
BRANCON Justine
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
BRUNET Amandine
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
BRUNET Kilian
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
BRUNET Mattéo
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
BUJEAUD Olympe
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
CAPEL Théo
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
CHARPAGNE Zoe
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
COCHARD Raphaelle
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
DALLOT Mathilde
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
DESANNEAUX Clemence
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
DESANNEAUX Emma
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
DION Leandre
2006
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
DUBOIS Aloïse
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
DUCLOS Yannis
2008
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
GABILLAT Pierre
2008
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
GAILLARD El-mehdi
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
GAUTHIER Hugo
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
GREGOIRE Antonin
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
GRENON Evan
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
GUENIN Margaux
2005
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
GUERFI Eryne
2008
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
GUERFI Yaniss
2009
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
GUIGNARD Jeanne
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
HARDOUIN Quentin
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
JACQUET-MARTIN Miléna
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
L'HOSTIS Elouan
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
LANDAUD Mahé
2009
FRA
US ARGENTON
LE BAILLY Gabriel
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
LE BRIS Gabriel
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
MARTINET Maude
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
METAIS Camille
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
NOUZAREDE Elouan
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
PARENT Manon
2011
FRA
US ARGENTON
PARENT Solènne
2009
FRA
US ARGENTON
PIER Lucas
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
PIERLOT Sarah
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
PILON Elodie
2006
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
PINON Lilou
2010
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
PLARD Tom
2005
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
SEGUIN Savéria
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
TALEB Marouane
2011
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
TALEB Saloua
2008
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
VALLEE Ambre
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
VANDROMME Lucie
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
VENAULT Aurélien
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
WOODS Anaïs
2008
FRA
US ARGENTON
YAHIAOUI Manel
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX