Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOYON
7e Meeting Edouard Decarsin - 25 m
Thursday 26 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (74)
ADOUX Hugo
2000
FRA
CN NOYON
ADOUX Timéo
2011
FRA
CN NOYON
AKO-LECERF Léonie
2008
FRA
CN NOYON
AMIARD Corentin
2009
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
AMIARD Erine
2007
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
AZERKANE Amira
2008
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
BAILLEUX Izzy
2009
FRA
CN NOYON
BARBIER GOMEZ Anthéa
2007
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
BERNARD Tristan-Loup
2006
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BERTHET-CORNU Nola
2011
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
BIMONT Julia
2010
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BIMONT Melanie
2008
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BIMONT Yvan
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BIZAIS Laura
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BRAUCH Oscar
2007
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BRAVET Charles
2009
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
CARNEL Julie
2006
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
CHASSARD Louna
2011
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
COMMERE Justine
1998
FRA
CN NOYON
COMMERE Veronique
1971
FRA
CN NOYON
COUPPEY Emilien
2005
FRA
CN NOYON
COUPPEY Patricia
1977
FRA
CN NOYON
CUVILLIEZ Emilien
2007
FRA
CN NOYON
DANJOUR Janelle
2006
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
DARRAS émilie
1986
FRA
CN NOYON
DAVID Tom
2010
FRA
CN NOYON
DE BRUYN Florence
1976
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
DE BRUYN LABORIE Clarisse
2012
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
DE BRUYN LABORIE Quentin
2009
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
DEGRIECK Elyot
2008
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
DELAHOUSSE Côme
2011
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
DELAHOUSSE Lison
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
DELAHOUSSE Philemon
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
DHEILLY Baptiste
2005
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
DJEMAA Ines
2011
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
DUBOS Candice
2009
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
DUPIN GALLOIN Cyril
2010
FRA
CN NOYON
EL SANBOUK Rayan
2005
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
FALSARELLA Jules
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
FLORIN Simon
2010
FRA
CN NOYON
FRANCONVILLE Clara
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
GAGE Emma
2008
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
GENIEZ Anthyme
2007
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
GIBOT Florian
2000
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
GUEVILLE Jade
2011
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
HELIN Adrien
2004
FRA
CN NOYON
HELIN Camille
2008
FRA
CN NOYON
LADRETTE Cloé
2008
FRA
CN NOYON
LADRETTE Marion
2011
FRA
CN NOYON
LAOUINI Ibrahim
2007
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
LE MAITRE Alana
2010
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
LEDUC Clémence
2005
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
LELEU Valerie
1975
FRA
CN NOYON
LONGA Eliott
2011
FRA
CN NOYON
MATHURIN Tom
2009
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
MUZATON Nadège
1974
FRA
CN NOYON
NEILDE Emma
2010
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
NEILDE Enzo
2013
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
OLIVE Tristan
2009
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
PAÏS Theo
2004
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam
2009
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
PORTEMAN Heloïse
2003
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
ROMBAUX Lucile
2010
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
ROQUE Hugo
2005
FRA
CN NOYON
ROZMUS Arthur
2012
FRA
CN NOYON
SOETENS Mathilde
2007
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
TAINON Yannis
2008
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
THIBAULT Marie-Caroline
2009
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
TOUPIN Marie
2005
FRA
CN NOYON
TURCAS Lucie
2006
FRA
CN NOYON
TURCAS Simon
2010
FRA
CN NOYON
VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny
2006
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
VIOGNE Timothé
2011
FRA
CN NOYON
WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo
2006
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB