Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Meeting Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (93)
ALAZ Mehmet
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
ANTOINE Thomas
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
AOURARHI Nada
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
AZEKRI Haroun
2010
MAR
CN BELLEGARDE
BACHET Enola
2011
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
BARBAUT Nolann
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
BEATRIX Clara
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
BELLANOVA Mona
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
BELLOTTO-MARTIN Manon
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
BENIERE Noa
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane
2008
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BERNARD Tao
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BERTHAUT Amandine
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
BERTHON Lucie
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
BERTONI Chiara
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
BIGINI Célia
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BOENING Max
2008
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
BOISSET Léa
2009
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
BOMPARD Judikaël
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BONHOURE--TOLFO Adrien
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BOR Marguerite
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
BOUSSIF Youssef
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BRICHE Léna
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BRÜCK Joséphine
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
CHENNAZ Lola
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
CHEVALIER Charlotte
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
CIESLAK Albane
2010
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
COLLET Mathis
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
COMBE Loris
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
COQUEREL Eole
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
CREUZET Anaëlle
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
DEGRAEVE Lina
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
DEHIMAT Lena
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
DENDANI Ines
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
DEVOUASSOUX Mathilde
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
DREVET Océane
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
DUBOISSET Théo
2010
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
EL MEROINI Selma
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
EL MESSAOUDI Younès
2008
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
ESSADKI Adam
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FAURIE Clément
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FEIN Clarisse
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FEIN Gautier
2008
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FELHINE Yacine
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FERRERO Amanda
2011
ITA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
FLORIS Alessandro
2009
ITA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
FOLLIET Anaïs
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
FRIOCOURT Aimy
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
GERMAIN Romane
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
GIRAUD-TELME Anouk
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
GONON Rose
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
GRONDIN COEN Léonie
2011
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
HAAB Bastien
2009
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
HELFER Adrien
2009
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
HRISTOV Yoan
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
JOLY Sarah
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
KOCHISAR-NAZIK Selim
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
LEGRIS Raphaël
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
LESTRADE Rebecca
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
MAIRE Titouan
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
MAZUIR Clement
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
MEDRANO POULLAIN Pavel
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
MICHALET--NGUYEN Ambroise
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
MOHAMED Inaya
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
MOREL Adèle
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
MULET Thibault
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
NAVARRE Colin
2008
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
NOVAKOSKI Jules
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
OULMANE May
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
PACCIANI Irene
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
PAILLAT Nathan
2009
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
PEACOCKE Josephine
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
PERON Elyot
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
PICARD Janie
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
PIERREHUMBERT Nina
2010
SUI
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
RATIGNER Clara
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
RIBEYRON Gautier
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
ROGNARD Chloé
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
SARI Elvin
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
SERRE Chloe
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
SIGGERIS Alexia
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
TABUREL Romane
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
TALBOT Leonore
2011
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
TALBOT Louis
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
VERNOUX Salomé
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
VICARI Mathis
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
VILLAR BOSVEIL Axel
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
VIOT Amélie
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
WAGNER ROBINEAU Elias
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
WARCHOL Léopaul
2008
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
YAACOUBI KHBIZA Rita
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX