Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-CÉRÉ
Challenge Yvette Andrada - 25 m
Sunday 7 August 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (36)
ABADIE-FERNANDES Jules
2009
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
AMATTACH Ibrahim
2010
FRA
JS GRAMAT
BAS Lana
2012
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
BEDUER Lou-Ann
2009
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
BENOIT Flavio
2012
FRA
ANDRADA 1
BOUYJOU Diya
2012
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
BOUYJOU Nirvan
2009
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
CABRERA Elian
2012
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
CAMINADE Lisa
2009
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
DADER Roman
2011
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
DE OLIVEIRA Maïlys
2010
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
DIOUF Armand
2011
FRA
ANDRADA 1
DUMAS-MARROUFIN Laura
2009
FRA
ANDRADA 1
EL METOUGUI Idriss
2009
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
EL METOUGUI Ines
2011
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
FACEIRA Antonia
2009
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
FERRIE Mathéo
2008
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
LEBEAU Louise
2010
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
LECOMTE Marie
2011
FRA
ANDRADA 2
LOZANO Clement
2008
FRA
JS GRAMAT
METZINGER Adrian
2008
FRA
JS GRAMAT
PARZADIS Jade
2011
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
PIVETTA Loic
2012
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
ROBINET Mathieu
2008
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
ROUSSEL--SANCIER Thomas
2009
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
SABATIER-CHARLOT Ruben
2009
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
SABOT Romain
2011
FRA
ANDRADA 2
SÉGUY-MOINIER Charlise
2010
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
SKERRY SHERSHA Angel
2009
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
THEVENOT Gabin
2015
FRA
ANDRADA 2
THEVENOT Simon
2013
FRA
ANDRADA 2
TOULET Mateo
2010
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
TROCLET Gabin
2011
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
TRUEL Aymeric
2010
FRA
JS GRAMAT
VIGIÉ Enzo
2011
FRA
ANDRADA 1
ZAIER Soumia
2010
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION