Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PAU
Critérium Régional Avenirs Eté - 25 m
Sunday 12 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (48)
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
ALLEAUME Ian
2011
FRA
CN HENDAYE
ALVAREZ Facundo
2013
ESP
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
AMMOUR Sohane
2012
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
BARROS Katixa
2012
ESP
CN HENDAYE
BEDOUT Baptiste
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
BEYENS Suzanne
2012
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
BLIMO Noëllie
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
BURDET Nathan
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
CARASSOU HIRIART Louise
2013
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
CORRE HEUTY Txabi
2011
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
D'AVOUT Manoa
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
DAVRIL Chloe
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
DE LARRARD GARRA Raphaël
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
DELHAYE Julen
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
DELHAYE Oihan
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
DEMANGE Martin
2011
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
DERIGLAZOFF Camille
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
DESCOMBES Lucie
2014
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
DOMANGÉ Mathéo
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
DORNON Elizabeth
2013
FRA
CN HENDAYE
DUPOUY--MAURICE Simon
2011
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
FROMENT Loan
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
GARCIA Louis
2012
FRA
CN HENDAYE
HARDOY Xana
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
ITURRIA Oceane
2012
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
JACOB Louane
2012
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
JUANICOTENA Paco
2011
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
LADEVESE Agathe
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
LARDEUX Tom
2011
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
LAVALEUR Camille
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
LAXALT Raphael
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
LECLERC Anaé
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
LEMARCHAND-HEURTIER Jules
2011
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
LOISEAU Emmy
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
MATTEI BARRET Timael
2011
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
MEDINA Joaquin
2014
FRA
CN HENDAYE
MEDINA Josephine
2013
FRA
CN HENDAYE
MILON COURREGES Jean
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
MONTAGUT Baptiste
2011
FRA
CN HENDAYE
NAZABAL Esteban
2012
FRA
CN HENDAYE
NIEUCEL Lou
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
OROZ Yann
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
PAGES Enola
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
SANCHEZ Elorri
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
SULIK Sterios
2012
FRA
CN HENDAYE
VIGNES Kaia
2012
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
ZUBIZARRETA Kemen
2011
FRA
CN HENDAYE