Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LIMOGES
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes 19/23/87 - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (36)
AUBREE Laurine
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
AUDRERIE Floran
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
BAREUX Paul
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
BELLIER Jordan
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
BELLIER Matthew
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Maelle
2009
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
BESSENET Hortense
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
BONJEAN Jorys
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
BOREL Chloé
2011
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
BOUDEAU Ines
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
CAPDEVIELLE Romie
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
CATILLON Lise
2011
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
CHASSAIGNE DE BARSAC Azélie-Chloé
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
CHAUVEL Pauline
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
CHEMIN Juliette
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
DEVALLIERE Alois
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
DOUDET Toscane
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
DRIF Nadjet
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
DROUVIN Sacha
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
EL KHATOURI Kaiss
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
FEUGEAS Louise
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
GERMON Zoé
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
GIGOT Louis
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
JAGAILLE Lilia
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
LADOUET-GORCE Enora
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
LAUGA Armand
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
LECLAIR Jaouen
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
MALIIENKO Volodymyr
2008
UKR
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
MATEJKA Evan
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
OREAL Mathieu
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
PECOMBELLE Margaux
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
SIQUIER Enzo
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
VANDROY NOURI Julia
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
VIALLE Philomène
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
VIDAL Noé
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
VIEILLESCAZES Jeanne
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE