Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS
2e Rencontre Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 12 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (94)
ABERKANE Raed
2009
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
ABOUCHAAYA Anthony
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
ACH-CHATOUANI Sara
2011
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
AKARKACH Saif
2009
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
ALBAYRAK Esen
2009
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
AOUDA Adam
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
ARHAB BOTKO Mathieu
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
AUGUSTIN Jules
2009
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
AYACHI Mohammed
2009
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
BASUYAUX LIGER Alizée
2010
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
BEDIN Léna-Marie
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
BEL ABED Milhane
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
BELAOUED Jessym
2010
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
BEN GHALIA Ahmed Khalil
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
BENDERFOUF Mohammed
2009
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
BENMIMOUN Lokmane
2009
FRA
CN FOSSES
BERGE Amaryllis
2011
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
BERNARD Loïc
2010
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
BEUZELIN Matis
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
BISPO WANG Eliott
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
BIYAR Omar
2009
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
BOUCHENDOUKA Anis
2010
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
BOUCHENTOUF Aymen
2009
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
BOURENANE Ynès
2010
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
BOUYAHMED Shainesse
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
BOUZIDI Matiyas
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
BRAGARD Emma
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
CARVALHO Evan
2009
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
CHARETTE Chloé
2011
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
CHILLA Léa
2010
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
CLARK FISCHER Thomas
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
COURTIN Nathan
2009
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
DAOUDI Ines
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES
DJOUDI Dalia
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
DUPY Mathis
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
EL KANFOUD Selma
2011
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
FAE Nathan
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
FERCHICHI Ghayssan
2009
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
GAHA Rihem
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
GALOU Wassim
2010
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
GARREAU Sacha
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
GHERCIU Daniel
2009
FRA
CN FOSSES
GIOVANETTO Eva
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
GROS Lily
2011
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
HABBAD DAUCHY Adam
2009
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
HADJIAT Maelys
2011
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
HAMMAR Nayel
2009
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
HELAS Ryan
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
KAL Sana
2011
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
KOLTALO Margaux
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
LAMOTHE Noa
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
LATTARI Inés
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
LAVAUD Alicia
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
LE DIZES Maelys
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
LEFEVRE Chaima
2011
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
LEON Maxime
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
LESAGE Thomas
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
MANCHETTE Ugo
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
MATEUS--KEGET Cristiano
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
MEJDA Nour
2011
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
METIAS Jonathan
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
MIHERRE-MARCHAND Zoé
2011
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
MINELLO Gianni
2009
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
MONTEL Pierre
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
MOZIN Mélia
2011
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
MOZIN Nathanael
2009
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
NAINA ROBERDISON Jordy Nantoanina
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
NOYER Shaina
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
ORTEGA Diégo
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
OSSOU Shaydene
2011
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
OUGUEMAT Alicia
2010
ESP
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
PAGEOT Aliyah
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
PARLY Ilian
2010
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
PORSHENNIKOV Artem
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
RACHIDI Maysam
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
RAMAROKOTO Tsiky
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
RITZMANN Clémentine
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
ROUMANI Ines
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
ROUSSEL Clara
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
SALAH TOUBEH Nessa
2011
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
SANCHEZ Maelys
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES
SANOGO Sekou
2009
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
SHAIB Sana
2011
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
SMOLASKI Stan
2009
FRA
CN FOSSES
TABACHYN Amélie
2010
UKR
ACS CORMEILLES
TALEB Amyas
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
TCHATAT Axelle
2011
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
THIROUX Noure
2011
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
TIMSILINE Yani
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
VAREZ DALODIER Mya
2011
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
VONGSAYA Thilasay
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
WANG Alice
2010
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
ZAGHIA Elhora
2011
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
ZELEK Mathis
2009
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT