Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVIGNON
1er Championnat Départemental Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 January 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (72)
AGNIEL Noelie
2006
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
ALOY Julien
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
ANDRE Justine
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
ANDRE Laurine
2008
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
AZOUGAGH Aymen
2008
FRA
US LE PONTET
BACULARD Andréa
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
BARRILLON Paul
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
BENISTANT Chloe
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
BOUHAYOUFI Jalal
2004
FRA
US LE PONTET
BOUVAREL Camille
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
BURKHARDT Jeanne
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
CARABAJAL Luca
2004
FRA
USN VEDENE
CASACOLI PUEYO Lou
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
CAVALIER Lilou
2007
FRA
USN VEDENE
CHAPTAL Constance
2006
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
CHOISELAT Berenice
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
COUTAZ Antonin
2008
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
DA COSTA Justine
2008
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
DEEGAN Shaynez
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
DELORME Marilou
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
DERENSY Juliette
2008
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
DESMARETS Camille
2005
FRA
CN ORANGE
DUPIAT Janice
2009
FRA
US LE PONTET
EL BOUAMI Ismaïl
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
ELETTI Corentin
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
FERRETTI Lina
2009
FRA
USN VEDENE
GARNIER Maya
2008
IRL
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
GARRON Lena
2007
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
GARRY Adrien
2008
FRA
USN VEDENE
GAUDUCHEAU Tessa
2009
FRA
USN VEDENE
GIACOMELLI Anthony
2008
FRA
USN VEDENE
GODARD Iléna
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
GONCALVES Laurie
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
GONCALVES Léa
2000
FRA
USN VEDENE
GONCALVES Melinda
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
GRAIET Sahar
2008
TUN
CN CARPENTRAS
HAMMADA Adam
2008
FRA
US LE PONTET
JOURDAN Morgan
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
JUNIQUE Lucie
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
LAFAYE Chloé
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
LAPORTE Natalia
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
MADANI FOUATIH Nina
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
MAJJOUDOU Ibrahim
2007
FRA
US LE PONTET
MANSOURI Yanis
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
MARIN Anthony
2006
FRA
CN ORANGE
MEJEAN Marin
2006
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
MOUGENET Charlotte
2006
FRA
USN VEDENE
MOUGENET Clémentine
2006
FRA
USN VEDENE
MOUGENET Jules
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
PARADIS-ROQUES Zoé
2008
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
PARENT Thea
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
PELLEGRINI VADILLO Rosalie
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
PORTAL Morgane
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
PRADEL Malik
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
PRUVOST Romy
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
PUIG Teo
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
RAOUL Timéa
2007
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
RAVELOJAONA Lisa
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
RAYNAUD Carla
2004
FRA
USN VEDENE
ROUGGAH Assia
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
SACCO Valentin
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
SANNER Alexis
2007
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
SAPORETTI Lana
2009
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
SCHORDER Anaïs
2006
FRA
US LE PONTET
SICARD Lilian
2005
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
THABUIS Nathan
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
TURION Camille
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
TURION Guilhem
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
VAYTET Leonie
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
VERDEAUX Chloe
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
VERDEAUX Luce
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS