Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Championnats de Moselle Open Masters - 25 m
Sunday 12 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (81)
CO SARRALBE
AUBRY Benjamin
1993
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
AUSWEGER Louis
1996
FRA
CO SARRALBE
BARRAT Alexis
1965
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
BARRAT Arthur
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
BERNARDO Florent
1980
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BLECKMANN Moritz
1979
GER
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
BLECKMANN Pauline
1981
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
BOHLER Nora
1998
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
BONCOUR Regis
1967
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BOUILLOT Noelle
1967
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
BRUYERE Claire
1998
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
BURR Pauline
1998
FRA
CO SARRALBE
CHARIF Naceur
1983
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
COURIOT Adeline
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
DARTOIS Florent
1996
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
DELON Sophie
1966
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
DURESSE Cédric
2001
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
ENGEL Marc
1973
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
FILSTROFF Françoise
1962
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
FLAMMANG-WAGENER Marie-paule
1965
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
FRANCIA Mélaine
1984
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
GERASIMENKO Ievgenii
1989
UKR
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
GEROME Andre
1960
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
GIRARD Fabienne
1949
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
GROSS Julie
1993
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
GRUYERE Martine
1954
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
HEHN Paul
1994
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
HONNERT Michel
1971
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
HOSCHET Yves
1973
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
JACOB Patrice
1971
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
JACQUES Alexandre
1983
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
JODEIT Léa
1998
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
JOVET André
1963
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
KLEIN Nathalie
1966
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
KOSALKA Véronique
1990
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
LABONNE Romain
1991
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
LALLEMAND Grégory
1983
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
LANCIA Romain
1975
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
LAURENTI-MARTIN Isabelle
1970
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
LEROND Alexandre
1986
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LEVACIC Guillaume
1995
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LEVILLAIN Mathias
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
LOSSON Jean Philippe
1966
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
MACHIN Aurore
1984
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MAITRY Joel
1987
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
MALECKI Olivier
1971
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
MANCIOT Lionel
1967
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MANNENT Adrien
1982
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
MARESCOT Nelly
1982
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
MULLER Vincent
1999
FRA
CO SARRALBE
NILSSON Malin
1973
SWE
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
NOEL Sylvian
1958
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
OSPITAL Lucile
1994
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
PADELLINI Fabrice
1972
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
PASZKOWIAK André
1961
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
PATON Audrey
1977
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
PEIFFER Laure
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
PELET Eric
1953
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
POCERVINA Jil
1990
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
POPOV Athanase
1980
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
RASSEL Florian
1988
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
RAYMOND Georgette
1960
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
RAYOT Delphine
1974
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
RISSE David
1971
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
ROBERT Frédéric
1974
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine
1969
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SALZIG Mandy
1992
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
SCHAEFFER Stéphanie
1970
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
SELVAN Mathias
1995
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline
1976
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
SOUCHON Thibaut
1996
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
SPICK Mathias
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
TERVER Jean
1990
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
TERVER Lucie
1993
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
VADIAT Laurence
1966
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
VIDEMONT Olivier
1974
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
WALCKER Marie Camille
1988
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
WOLLENSCHNEIDER Alain
1961
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
WOLLENSCHNEIDER Bernadette
1965
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
YAX Bénédicte
1998
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE