Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-PHILIPPE
Coupe des Mini-champions - Match 3 Avenirs - Zone Sud - 25 m
Saturday 25 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (37)
COLLET Thaïss Lyha
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
DAMOUR Maellie
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
DELANNOY Loïc
2012
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
ESTHER Yvann
2012
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
FONTAINE Shawn
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
GAUTHIER Neva
2013
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
GAUZI Liam
2012
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
GOUDEMAND Samuel
2012
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
GRONDIN Arnaud
2011
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
GUERIN Anne Lise
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
HOARAU Maxence
2012
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
HOARAU Sara
2013
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
HOAREAU Miotysoa
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
HOAREAU Quentin
2012
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
HOORELBEKE Clélie
2012
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
INCANA Numa
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
LECOMTE Maxime
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
MURAT Gauthier
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
NADAUD Tom
2011
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
NG-TOCK-MINE Maxime
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
PAILLARD Shanna
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
PANIANDY Elena
2012
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
PANIANDY Océane
2013
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
PAYET Ellie
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
PEREIRA SALVAN Mathis
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
PERRAULT Adam
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
POTIER Loan
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
PRUDHOMME Charles
2012
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
RIVIERE Alexandre
2011
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
ROTTIER Selena
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
SAÏD ROUSSET Asiyah
2013
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
SALOMBROM Matteo
2011
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
SIGISMEAU Charlotte
2013
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
SIN LEE SOU Eline
2012
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
TACHEFINI Mehdi
2012
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
TECHER BEAUPAGE Matthis
2011
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE